International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Halloween Trophy 2016




Diga Rosamarina


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks

Under 21 Ladies Slalom

All results
Halloween Trophy 2016
Diga Rosamarina - 30/31 Oct 2016 2016

Sunday, 30. of October 2016

   14:30  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list             

Monday, 31. of October 2016

   09:00  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 3    start list             
   Following  Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 3    start list             
   Following  Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 3    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 3    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 3    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 3    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 3    start list             

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved