International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Asian Championships 2017




Lake Kereta

Map of site
Tournament Web Site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)
Open Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 40 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 40 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 40 Women Jump
Over 40 Women Overall

Over 40 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 40 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 40 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 40 Men Overall  (pdf)

Combined Asian Team classification (pdf)
Asian Under 17s (pdf)
Overall Over 40 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Open Team classification (pdf)
Asian Championships 2017
Lake Kereta - 1/5 Feb 2017

Asian Championships 2017 - Team classification - Overall Open Team classification

Asian Championships 2017

Overall Open Team classification Team results

- 1/02/2017 - 5/02/2017
    Country   Name Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1
JPN
 
Japan  
(18)
(91)
(17)
(21)
(20)
(92)
 
HIRAI Saki
FUNO Ryota*
HIROSAWA Saaya*
INOUE Kazumi*
KAMIYA Harue*
SUMITA Toshiyuki*
 
Ope F
Ope M
Ope F
Ope F
Ope F
Ope M
2396.02
296.88
*724.14
*1000.00
*671.88
390.62
344.83
2185.15
365.79
*1000.00
*476.32
443.42
305.26
*708.83
2342.31
541.96
513.64
*1000.00
279.72
*692.31
*650.00
6923.48
2
KOR
 
Korea  
(101)
(26)
(27)
(98)
(99)
 
CHANG Tae Ho*
HAN Ah Reum*
JUNG So Yeong
LEE Eun Ho
PARK Jae Young*
 
Ope M
Ope F
Ope F
Ope M
Ope M
2660.73
*1000.00
*890.62
312.50
11.49
*770.11
1325.07
*496.42
*351.32
207.89
252.98
*477.33
2077.97
*1000.00
*391.61

54.55
*686.36
6063.77
3
INA
 
Indonesia  
(031)
(112)
(030)
(111)
(032)
(113)
 
AMIR Rossi*
KADIR Ade Hermana
PRANOTO Muhammad Zahidi Puta*
PRIAMBODO Nur Alimah*
SHOLIKAH Ummuh Thoyibhatus*
WIDODO Safira Ratriandari*
 
Ope F
Ope M
Ope M
Ope F
Ope F
Ope F
2265.62


402.30
*640.62
*875.00
*750.00
1177.22


*773.27
*403.95
1638.46
*489.51

*963.64
*185.31
5081.30
4
MAS
 
Malaysia  
(109)
(966)
 
NASIR Muhammad Syahir Asyr*
YOONG HANIFAH Aaliyah*
 
Ope M
Ope F
718.58
*609.20
*109.38
1474.94
*474.94
*1000.00
381.12

*381.12
2574.64
5
SGP
 
Singapore  
(025)
(097)
 
KEE Sabelle*
LEONG Mark*
 
Ope F
Ope M
80.46

*80.46
321.05
*321.05
  401.51

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved