International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 Junior Masters




Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)
2017 Junior Masters
Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW - 21/22 Jan 2017

2017 Junior Masters - Individual classification - Full results

2017 Junior Masters

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/01/2017 - 22/01/2017
  Name League   Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Christie Bailey VIC
AUS
 
U14 M 3760 5840 9600 1000.00
2 Mcgrady Benjamin NSW
AUS
 
U14 M 3600 3470 7070 616.44
3 Mcgrady Regan NSW
AUS
 
U14 M 3270 3270 6540 559.93
4 Kelly Levi NSW
AUS
 
U14 M 2530 3160 5690 541.10
5 O'Toole Joel NSW
AUS
 
U14 M 2160 3220 5380 551.37
6 Cornale Lucas QLD
AUS
 
U14 M 2040 2510 4550 429.79
7 Ferguson Fletcher QLD
AUS
 
U14 M 1540 1980 3520 339.04
8 Sciacca Liam QLD
AUS
 
U14 M 1480 1180 2660 253.42
9 Buck Joel NSW
AUS
 
U14 M 1380 1050 2430 236.30
10 Moroney William VIC
AUS
 
U14 M 1150 1010 2160 196.92
11 Cosgriff Ben VIC
AUS
 
U14 M 910 930 1840 159.25
12 Mcnee Caleb QLD
AUS
 
U14 M 830 980 1810 167.81
13 Butlin Lochie NSW
AUS
 
U14 M 1160 640 1800 198.63
14 Fox Ryan  
AUS
 
U14 M 660 960 1620 164.38
15 Hailand Luke  
AUS
 
U14 M 730 480 1210 125.00

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved