International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 Junior Masters




Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)
2017 Junior Masters
Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW - 21/22 Jan 2017

2017 Junior Masters - Starting list - Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1

2017 Junior Masters

Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1 Starting list - Back Lake - Saturday - Following

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/01/2017 - 22/01/2017
      Name Country Categ.   Score
150 1
AUS
 
Schouten Jack AUS U17 M    
  2
AUS
 
Mcnee Isaac AUS U17 M    
  3
AUS
 
Sciacca Ryan AUS U17 M    
  4
AUS
 
Gowty Adam AUS U17 M    
  5
AUS
 
Parsonage Josh AUS U17 M    
  6
AUS
 
Bennett Thomas AUS U17 M    
  7
AUS
 
Kelly Jack AUS U17 M    
  8
AUS
 
Mcnee Luke AUS U17 M    
  9
AUS
 
Teague Riley AUS U17 M    
165 10
AUS
 
Beare Kurtis AUS U17 M    
  11
AUS
 
Christie Jack AUS U17 M    
  12
AUS
 
Mckinnon Ethan AUS U17 M    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved