International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: XXXV Campeonato Latinoamericano




Club Campestre Llanogrande


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 13 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 13 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 13 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 13 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 13 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 13 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)
XXXV Campeonato Latinoamericano
Club Campestre Llanogrande - 11/15 Apr 2017

   Chief judge  Felipe Leal  COL
COL
 
   Assistant chief judge  Waldo Miranda  CHI
CHI
 
   Homologator  Jose Antonio Perez Priego  MEX
MEX
 
   Scorer  Diego Restrepo  COL
COL
 
   Assistant scorer  Martiza Concha  CHI
CHI
 
   Judge  Robert Ritter  CHI
CHI
 
   Judge  Angelica Cifuentes  COL
COL
 
   Judge  Alicia De Julio  ARG
ARG
 
   Judge  Jorge Sr Renosto  ARG
ARG
 
   Judge  Jersson Delgado  COL
COL
 
   Judge  Nathalie Perez  COL
COL
 
   Judge  Jorge Naser  CHI
CHI
 
   Judge  Cristian Diaz  COL
COL
 
   Judge  Peņa Judy  COL
COL
 
   Judge  Cifuentes Dayana  COL
COL
 
   Chief driver  Mario Pigozzi  DOM
DOM
 
   Driver  Alex Ocampo  COL
COL
 
   Driver  Aldemar Avila  COL
COL
 
   Judge  Juan Jose Restrepo  COL
COL
 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved