International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Mistrovstvi CR Junioru a Senioru




Hracholusky


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
Mistrovstvi CR Junioru a Senioru
Hracholusky - 19/20 Aug 2017 2017

Mistrovstvi CR Junioru a Senioru - Team classification - Overall Team classification

Mistrovstvi CR Junioru a Senioru

Overall Team classification Team results

- 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
    Club   Name Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   VLS    
Kalina Ondrej*
Marek Petr*
Kalinova-Cerna Sarka*
Lizler Tomas
Cerny Matej*
 
-14 M
-17 M
35+ F
35+ M
-21 M
1285,84
*776,60
*363,01
*146,23
114,98
1046,94
*406,21
*142,12
*498,61
1733,85
*889,88
*355,65


*488,32
4066,63
2   SKP    
Svoboda Tomas
Ledvinova Hana*
Danihelka Jan*
Slansky Jan*
Vrabcova Katerina*
 
-17 M
35+ F
35+ M
-21 M
-21 F
1481,84
383,56
155,66
*560,98
*475,41
*445,45
1379,67

*454,29
*511,63

*413,75
872,03


*513,82

*358,21
3733,54
3   WSN    
Kmentova Klaudie*
Starkova Isabela*
Hanusova Adela*
Klementova Radka
Dlouhy Adam
Miller Tiger
Polidor Ales
Gerencsery Ladislav
Kment Libor
Cespivo Jakub*
Susova Karolina*
 
-14 F
-17 F
-17 F
-17 F
-14 M
-14 M
-14 M
35+ M
35+ M
-21 M
-21 F
1741,36
67,42

*552,24
313,43




104,53
*516,39
*672,73
1137,42
*349,54
*427,74
254,08
273,89
161,49
96,89
122,98


266,27
*360,14
481,36

*149,33
*123,07






116,82
*208,96
3360,14
4   SKO    
Dostalova Katerina*
Nakano Elisa*
Davidova Barbora*
Kriz Lukas*
 
-14 F
-14 F
-14 F
-14 M
514,51
*22,47
2,25
*130,34
*361,70
758,13
*294,83
*231,00
211,25
*232,30
413,34

*237,74

*175,60
1685,98
5   SLP    
Cajzlova Katerina*
Kozeluhova Karolina*
Suchnova Stela
Lang Martin*
Maresova Monika*
Resl Daniel*
 
-14 F
-14 F
-14 F
-14 M
35+ F
35+ M
788,77



*340,43
*155,66
*292,68
666,37
*150,46
*110,94
12,16
*404,97
229,17



*229,17
1684,31
6   VLP    
Beran Matous*
Beran Pavel*
 
-17 M
35+ M
526,30
*390,41
*135,89
244,86
*244,86
161,09
*161,09
932,25
7   SMK    
Jerglova Renata*
Fajglová Iveta*
 
35+ F
35+ F
339,63
*186,32
*153,31
    339,63
8   SWP    
Beran Tadeas*
 
-14 M
329,79
*329,79
    329,79

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved