International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Slalom Cup Aalborg 2017




Aalborg Vandski Klub

Map of site
SIGN UP
HOMEPAGE
FACEBOOK

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results


Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Slalom Cup Aalborg 2017
Aalborg Vandski Klub - 5/6 Aug 2017

Slalom Cup Aalborg 2017 - Skiers list - All skiers

Slalom Cup Aalborg 2017

List of skiers per categories All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Stokke Nora NOR
NOR
 
-12 F 2005 Slalom      
Schmidt Bertel Berggren DEN
DEN
 
-12 M 2005 Slalom      
Stokke Trym NOR
NOR
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom      
Brockmann Andre GER
GER
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom      
Richter Tim GER
GER
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom      
Cederquist Linnéa SWE
SWE
 
Ope F 1985 Slalom      
Granhus Thea Caroline NOR
NOR
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom      
Härdmark Cecilia SWE
SWE
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom      
Nyman Rebecca SWE
SWE
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom      
Brockmann Kai GER
GER
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
Dale Espen NOR
NOR
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Härdmark Johan SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom      
Rudhag Per SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Thyr Johan SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
Våltorp Lars Ola NOR
NOR
 
Ope M 1983 Slalom      
Thiel Sila DEN
DEN
 
35+ F 1975 Slalom      
Foss Anders NOR
NOR
 
35+ M 1976 Slalom      
Klages Sven GER
GER
 
35+ M 1976 Slalom      
Skoust Peter DEN
DEN
 
35+ M 1972 Slalom      
Tengius Henrik SWE
SWE
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom      
Kordt Agnar NOR
NOR
 
45+ M 1962 Slalom      
Norkjær Lars DEN
DEN
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom      
Schmidt Jesper DEN
DEN
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Tillgren Anders SWE
SWE
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom      
Abrahamsen Gert DEN
DEN
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Fuglsang Vagn DEN
DEN
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Hansen Aage DEN
DEN
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom      
Kuhnt Gunter GER
GER
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Drechsler Dieter GER
GER
 
65+ M 1950 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved