International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Sesena International Slalom




Sesena Spain


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Ladies Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Sesena International Slalom
Sesena Spain - 30 Sep/1 Oct 2017 2017

Sesena International Slalom - Skiers list - All skiers

Sesena International Slalom

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Allais Carlo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Astolfi Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom      
Bates Sophie GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom      
Bergstr÷m Thommy SWE
SWE
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Binett Hňkan SWE
SWE
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Botas Medem Nadine ESP
ESP
 
Ope F 1984 Slalom      
Botas Medem Sandra ESP
ESP
 
Ope F 1990 Slalom      
Castaneda Ana ESP
ESP
 
45+ F 1968        
Cesinski Pierre SUI
SUI
 
35+ M 1972 Slalom      
Clay Alex NED
NED
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom      
Cohen Jonathan GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1948 Slalom      
De Graaff Margot NED
NED
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom      
Deleage Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1979 Slalom      
Dokoupil Tom NED
NED
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR
NOR
 
55+ F 1959 Slalom      
Gambut Jerome FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Gei▀Ler Claudia GER
GER
 
45+ F 1966 Slalom      
Gruebel Berndt GER
GER
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom      
Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom      
Hruby Libor CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom      
Jackson Lee GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1973 Slalom      
Jaquier Valerie SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 1974 Slalom      
Kraakman Sven NED
NED
 
35+ M 1972 Slalom      
Linden Lasse SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom      
Marchiando Nicola ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Metcalfe Jaime NZL
NZL
 
Ope F 1984 Slalom      
Moore Jane GBR
GBR
 
55+ F 1961 Slalom      
Owel Sabrina NED
NED
 
Ope F 1987 Slalom      
Pizzocari Gerardo ITA
ITA
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom      
Puzynowski Piotr POL
POL
 
45+ M 1962 Slalom      
Ranson Sylvie FRA
FRA
 
55+ F 1958 Slalom      
Reybier Philippe FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom      
Rico Medem Cesar ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom      
Rodrigues Francisco POR
POR
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom      
Rolak Lukasz POL
POL
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom      
Roque Pedro POR
POR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
School Freek NED
NED
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom      
Simplicio Gonšalo POR
POR
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom      
Simplicio Joao POR
POR
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom      
Soares Joao POR
POR
 
35+ M 1978 Slalom      
Soerensen Helene DEN
DEN
 
-21 F 1998 Slalom      
Suarez Alvarez Nicolas ESP
ESP
 
35+ M 1972 Slalom      
Szafranska-Rolak Justyna POL
POL
 
35+ F 1976 Slalom      
Teixidor Dani ESP
ESP
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Teixidor Junior Dani ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom      
Tengius Henrik SWE
SWE
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom      
Travassos Joana POR
POR
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom      
Van Scherpenzeel Han NED
NED
 
65+ M 1944 Slalom      
Wolfisberg Emma *SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom      
Wolfisberg Janni SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved