International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Spanish Nationals




2Llacs, Lleida

Map of site
Site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Jump
Under 10 Girls Overall

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Jump
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Jump
Over 45 Ladies Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Tricks
Over 55 Ladies Jump
Over 55 Ladies Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump
Over 55 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
Spanish Nationals
2Llacs, Lleida - 14/15 Oct 2017 2017

Spanish Nationals - Skiers list - All skiers

Spanish Nationals

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Club   Categ.          
Arbaizar Alvaro  
ESP
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom      
Arbaizar Cesar  
ESP
 
45+ M 1962 Slalom      
Armada Rodriguez Adriana  
ESP
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom      
Balcazar Eduardo  
ESP
 
55+ M 1953 Slalom      
Ballús Roca Jordi  
ESP
 
35+ M 1980 Slalom      
Ballús Roca Roger LLEIDA
ESP
 
Ope M 1985 Slalom      
Barjau Boada Claudia  
ESP
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Barjau Boada Sandra  
ESP
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Barjau Jaime  
ESP
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Barrjau Boada Santi  
ESP
 
-10 M 2007 Slalom      
Castellet Juan  
ESP
 
Ope M 1985 Slalom      
Donatiu Viñas Pablo  
ESP
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia LLEIDA
ESP
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Espino Botella Bruno *
ESP
 
-12 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Espino Botella Esther  
ESP
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Fernandez Losada Francisco LEON
ESP
 
55+ M 1952 Slalom Tricks    
Medem Silvia RAMON
ESP
 
55+ F 1961 Slalom Tricks    
Moreno De Carlos De La Torre Guillermo  
ESP
 
55+ M 1956 Slalom      
Noguera Vergés Alvaro LLEIDA
ESP
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Noguera Vergés Laura LLEIDA
ESP
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Noguera Vergés Lluís LLEIDA
ESP
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Nomen Torres Claudio  
ESP
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Oliva Gorria Sofia LLEIDA
ESP
 
Ope F 1993 Slalom      
Pardo Xoan  
ESP
 
-12 M 2005 Slalom      
Pequeno Perez Silvia  
ESP
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom      
Puertas Dalmau Marie Carmen  
ESP
 
55+ F 1960 Slalom      
Regany Terradellas Mercedes  
ESP
 
45+ F 1968 Slalom      
Reguera Ferreira Nicolas  
ESP
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom      
Rico Medem Cesar RAMON
ESP
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Roige Vazquez Alejandro  
ESP
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom      
Sainz Borja RAMON
ESP
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Sainz Erik RAMON
ESP
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Sauvat Theodore  
ESP
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom      
Sirera Pérez Alex  
ESP
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Suarez Alvarez Nicolas LEON
ESP
 
35+ M 1972 Slalom      
Suarez Marta LEON
ESP
 
-12 F 2006 Slalom      
Tapiero Marie Blanche  
ESP
 
55+ F 1957 Slalom Tricks    
Teixidor Dani RAMON
ESP
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Teixidor Junior Dani RAMON
ESP
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Teixidor Tono RAMON
ESP
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks    
Torres Lletjós Laureano  
ESP
 
55+ M 1953 Slalom      
Valverde Molina Mercedes  
ESP
 
55+ F 1961 Slalom      
Vizcaino Vallbona Gregori  
ESP
 
Ope M 1967     Jump 165  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved