International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats de France Open Senior Handi 2017




Lac de Saint Pardoux


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

SLALOM Dames U21 (pdf)
SAUT Dames U21 (pdf)
COMBINE Dames U21

SLALOM Hommes U21 (pdf)
FIGURES Hommes U21
SAUT Hommes U21 (pdf)
COMBINE Hommes U21

SLALOM - Open DAMES (pdf)
FIGURES - Open DAMES
FIGURES Dames U21
SAUT - Open DAMES
COMBINE - Open DAMES

SLALOM - Open HOMMES (pdf)
FIGURES - Open HOMMES
SAUT - Open HOMMES
COMBINE - Open HOMMES

SLALOM Hommes Dames +35 (pdf)
FIGURES Hommes Dames +35
SAUT Hommes Dames +35
COMBINE Hommes Dames +35

SLALOM Dames +45 (pdf)
FIGURES Dames +45
SAUT Dames +45
COMBINE Dames +45

SLALOM Hommes +45 (pdf)
FIGURES Hommes +45
SAUT Hommes +45
COMBINE Hommes +45

SLALOM Dames +55 (pdf)

SLALOM Hommes +55 (pdf)
FIGURES Hommes +55
SAUT Hommes +55
COMBINE Hommes +55

SLALOM Hommes +65 (pdf)
FIGURES Hommes +65

FIGURES Hommes +55+65

All results (pdf)
Championnats de France Open Senior Handi 2017
Lac de Saint Pardoux - 13/16 Jul 2017

Championnats de France Open Senior Handi 2017 - Skiers list - All skiers

Championnats de France Open Senior Handi 2017

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name League   Categ.          
Anguenot Inès ARHA
FRA
 
Ope F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ballon Pierre PLL
FRA
 
Ope M 1989   Tricks    
Baroni Alexis BFC
FRA
 
Ope M 1983 Slalom      
Bischofberger Illana GEST
FRA
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Caux Valentin APCAC
FRA
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom      
Chardin Nancy NOR
FRA
 
Ope F 1988 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Coitou Annie IDF
FRA
 
45+ F 1965 Slalom Tricks    
Constans Bastien MPY
FRA
 
Ope M 2002 Slalom      
Constans Olivier OCC
FRA
 
45+ M 1969   Tricks    
Costard Manon NAQU
FRA
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom      
Couchet Manon IDF
FRA
 
Ope F 1998 Slalom      
Cougard Philippe PLL
FRA
 
65+ M 1951   Tricks    
Creissels Rosalie ARHA
FRA
 
Ope F 2000 Slalom      
Dailland Thibaut NAQU
FRA
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom Tricks Jump 180 Overall
Dauzonne Georges NOR
FRA
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom      
Delacour Arnaud IDF
FRA
 
Ope M 1985 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Delage Pascal NAQU
FRA
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom      
Delaunay Matthieu PLL
FRA
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom      
Deleage Nicolas ARHA
FRA
 
35+ M 1979 Slalom      
Descuns Sacha OCC
FRA
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom      
Draux Philippe IDF
FRA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Drouot Sebastien NOR
FRA
 
45+ M 1971 Slalom      
Ducrot Nicolas BFC
FRA
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Duplan-Fribourg Louis ARHA
FRA
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Faverial Jerome IDF
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Fleury Jean-Pierre OCC
FRA
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Fourastier Paul NAQU
FRA
 
Ope M 1983 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Fox Jean Pierre IDF
FRA
 
65+ M 1946 Slalom Tricks    
Franc Ambre IDF
FRA
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom      
Gabriel Raoul NAQU
FRA
 
35+ M 1972 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Georgeon Stephane NOR
FRA
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Grosset Janin Anna IDF
FRA
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom      
Guyamier Patrick NAQU
FRA
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Jamin Roland NAQU
FRA
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom      
Lanzani Christian IDF
FRA
 
55+ M 1949 Slalom      
Lavoue Geoffroy NAQU
FRA
 
35+ M 1976 Slalom      
Lordier Theo BFC
FRA
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Lucine Clementine ARHA
FRA
 
Ope F 1982 Slalom Tricks    
Malhomme Thierry NAQU
FRA
 
55+ M 1957 Slalom      
Marchevet Cecile NOR
FRA
 
45+ F 1971 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Marillier Régis RHA
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Marois Sebastien NOR
FRA
 
35+ M 1975 Slalom Tricks    
Martin-Champetier Laura IND
FRA
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Mathieu Francois GEST
FRA
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Moulanier Eudes IDF
FRA
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF
FRA
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Phily Laura NAQU
FRA
 
Ope F 1994   Tricks    
Poissonnier Arnaud BFC
FRA
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Pommier Fabienne IDF
FRA
 
45+ F 1968 Slalom      
Poteau Alexandre APCAC
FRA
 
Ope M 1990   Tricks    
Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF
FRA
 
Ope F 1994 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ranson Sylvie ARHA
FRA
 
55+ F 1958 Slalom      
Reybier Philippe POC
FRA
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom      
Saigot Eric NOR
FRA
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Seguin Thierry IDF
FRA
 
45+ M 1962 Slalom      
Sourty Marc PLL
FRA
 
Ope M 1985 Slalom      
Trible Florence NAQU
FRA
 
35+ F 1975 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Vigneron Frederic NAQU
FRA
 
45+ M 1962 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Welter Claire-Lise BFC
FRA
 
Ope F 1987 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved