International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: British Youth Nationals 2017




Hazelwoods Ski World


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump

All results (pdf)
British Youth Nationals 2017
Hazelwoods Ski World - 18/20 Aug 2017

British Youth Nationals 2017 - Skiers list - All skiers

British Youth Nationals 2017

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Bates Jonah *GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom      
Bates Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom      
Carter Lucy *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom      
Colverd Jodie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1996 Slalom Tricks    
Critchley Jack GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 180 Overall
Crossland Harrison GBR
GBR
 
-10 M 2007 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Dickinson Jenny *GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom      
Emmett Charlie *GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom      
Fearn Georgia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Finnegan Liviya *GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom      
Gamski Stella *GBR
GBR
 
-12 F 2006 Slalom      
Hazelwood Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Heath Calum *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom Tricks    
Hunter Sam *GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom      
Hutchison Georgina *GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Jones Sophie GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Lee Molly *GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks    
Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Parkin Tom GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Poland Joel *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom Tricks    
Pollard Noah GBR
GBR
 
-12 M 2005 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Pollard Summer *GBR
GBR
 
-10 F 2008 Slalom      
Poole Thomas GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Roberts Lucy GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Robinson Marcus GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Scutt Emma GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Scutt Oli GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Yorke-Davies Saba GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Young Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved