International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: British Open Nationals 2017




Hazelwoods Ski World


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

All results (pdf)
British Open Nationals 2017
Hazelwoods Ski World - 19/20 Aug 2017 2017

British Open Nationals 2017 - Skiers list - All skiers

British Open Nationals 2017

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Anderson Caitlin *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom      
Asher Thomas GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1980 Slalom Tricks Jump 180 Overall
Atkins Kelly GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1977 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Bates Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1997 Slalom      
Colverd Jodie *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom Tricks    
Critchley Andrew *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1989     Jump 165  
Critchley Jack GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 180 Overall
Critchley Stephen GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Dickinson Jenny *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 2000 Slalom      
Ellis Claire *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1976   Tricks    
Emmett Charlie *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom      
Fearn Georgia GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Gamski Stella *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 2006 Slalom      
Hazelwood Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Hazelwood Kate GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1961 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Hazelwood Timothy GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1961 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Heath Calum *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom Tricks    
Hebdon Harry *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom      
Hebdon Sarah *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1962 Slalom      
Hunter Sam *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 2001 Slalom      
Hutchison Georgina *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Jones Sophie GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Oliver William GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Parkin Tom *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 2005   Tricks Jump 150  
Poland Joel *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom Tricks    
Poole Thomas GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Roberts Lucy GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Singleton Chris *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1966     Jump 150  
Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Yorke-Davies Saba *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 2002 Slalom      
Young Harry GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved