International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Three Sisters Triple




Three Sisters WSC


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 65 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Three Sisters Triple
Three Sisters WSC - 8/9 Jul 2017

Three Sisters Triple - Skiers list - All skiers

Three Sisters Triple

List of skiers per categories All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Whaling Amy GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks    
Parkin Tom GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Fearn Georgia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom   Jump 150  
Irving Bradley GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom      
Robinson Marcus GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Poole Thomas GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Young Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Lusson Nicole USA
USA
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom   Jump 150  
Burns Matthew GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Oliver William GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Crowley Jenny GBR
GBR
 
35+ F 1976 Slalom      
Jackson Lee GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1973 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hebdon Sarah GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1962 Slalom      
Fardon Allan GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Hoile Robin GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1971 Slalom      
Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Parkin Nick GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom   Jump 150  
Smith Steve GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Clements Chantal GBR
GBR
 
55+ F 1959 Slalom      
Hazelwood Kate GBR
GBR
 
55+ F 1961 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Anderson Daniel CAN
CAN
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom      
Bazley John GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Hammersley Paul GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1956 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hazelwood Timothy GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hebdon Stephen GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom      
Irving Stephen GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom      
Lillis Stuart GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Thompson Juliet GBR
GBR
 
65+ F 1947 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hornagold Mike Snr GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1946 Slalom Tricks    
Metcalf Jim GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1951 Slalom      
Philips John GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1947 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved