International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: All Comers Slalom




Three Sisters WSC


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Ladies Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
All Comers Slalom
Three Sisters WSC - 28 Jul 2017

All Comers Slalom - PLEASE NOTE REVISED 09:00 AM START - Skiers list - All skiers

All Comers Slalom - PLEASE NOTE REVISED 09:00 AM START

List of skiers per categories All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Halford, Danielle GBR
GBR
 
-12 F 2006 Slalom      
Dickinson, Jenny GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom      
Hutchison, Georgina GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom      
Davies, Arron GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom      
Anderson, Caitlin GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom      
Morrison, William GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1986 Slalom      
Perry, Greg GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1975 Slalom      
Beresford, Catherine GBR
GBR
 
35+ F 1975 Slalom      
Crowley, Jenny GBR
GBR
 
35+ F 1976 Slalom      
Jackson, Lee GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1973 Slalom      
Hebdon, Sarah GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1962 Slalom      
Sizer, Lorraine GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1967 Slalom      
Stephenson, Beverley GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1965 Slalom      
Allman, Nick GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Dickinson, Mark GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Fairhurst, Mike GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Fardon, Allan GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Harrower, Guy GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom      
Reston, Stuart GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom      
Scott-Ely, Stuart GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Smith, Steve GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Stephenson, Jeremy GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Trevor, Christopher GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Wrennall, Andy GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Clements, Chantal GBR
GBR
 
55+ F 1959 Slalom      
Hazelwood, Kate GBR
GBR
 
55+ F 1961 Slalom      
Moore, Jane GBR
GBR
 
55+ F 1961 Slalom      
Nott, Libby GBR
GBR
 
55+ F 1953 Slalom      
Winter, Hilary GBR
GBR
 
55+ F 1961 Slalom      
Beard, Mark GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Hammersley, Paul GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1956 Slalom      
Hazelwood, Timothy GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Hebdon, Stephen GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom      
Jones, Keith GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1957 Slalom      
Lillis, Stuart GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Nott, Paul GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Waller, John GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Ward, George GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1952 Slalom      
Wilkinson, Jonathon GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Winter, Martin GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Worship, Carol GBR
GBR
 
65+ F 1946 Slalom      
Cavana, Campbell GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1951 Slalom      
Cohen, Jonathan GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1948 Slalom      
Hornagold, Mike Snr GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1946 Slalom      
Mills, Matthew GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1946 Slalom      
Philips, John GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1947 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved