International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Southlake Ski Classic




Dams Watersports Ltd ( Southlake)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Tricks
Over 55 Ladies Jump
Over 55 Ladies Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Overall

Over 65 Ladies Slalom
Over 65 Ladies Tricks
Over 65 Ladies Overall

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Tricks
Over 65 Men Jump
Over 65 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
Southlake Ski Classic
Dams Watersports Ltd ( Southlake) - 22/23 Jul 2017

Southlake Ski Classic - Skiers list - All skiers

Southlake Ski Classic

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Allman Jemma *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom      
Allman Nick *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Bates Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom      
Benjamin Eleanor GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1990 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Bews William *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom      
Boutle Yvonne *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1965 Slalom      
Burns David *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom   Jump 165  
Burns Matthew GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Butterfield Amber GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Cohen Jonathan *GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1948 Slalom      
Cox Russell *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Glassman Peter *GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1975 Slalom   Jump 150  
Halford Danielle *GBR
GBR
 
-12 F 2006 Slalom      
Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Heath Kevin *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Hoile Robin *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1971 Slalom      
Horne Colin *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom      
Jays Danny *GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom   Jump 150  
Larkin Matthew *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom   Jump 150  
Lee Molly *GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks    
Lowe Katie *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1967   Tricks    
Maher Janina GBR
GBR
 
55+ F 1960 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Metcalf Jim GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1951 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Moore Jane *GBR
GBR
 
55+ F 1961 Slalom      
Phillips Andrew *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom Tricks    
Ragg Keith *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Robinson Marcus GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Scutt Emma GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Scutt Oli GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Wilkinson Jonathon *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Williams Ben *GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom   Jump 150  
Williams Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Worship Carol *GBR
GBR
 
65+ F 1946 Slalom Tricks    
Wrennall Andy *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Zehetmayr Simon *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1962 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved