International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: OWSC 3 Round Slalom




OWSC


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Ladies Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom
OWSC 3 Round Slalom
OWSC - 2 Sep 2017

OWSC 3 Round Slalom - Skiers list - All skiers

OWSC 3 Round Slalom

List of skiers per categories All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Crossland Harrison *GBR
GBR
 
-10 M 2007 Slalom      
Dunkerley Giles *GBR
GBR
 
-12 M 2005 Slalom      
Smyth Nick *GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom      
Nutt Katie *GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom      
Yorke-Davies Saba *GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom      
Emmett Charlie *GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom      
Irving Bradley *GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom      
Scott-Ely Jordan *GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom      
Bates Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom      
Carter Lucy *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom      
Dyson Harvey *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom      
Heath Calum *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom      
Anderson Caitlin *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom      
Bowden Peter *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1966 Slalom      
Campbell Glenn *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1976 Slalom      
Winter Frederick *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
Jackson Lee *GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1973 Slalom      
Hebdon Sarah *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1962 Slalom      
Stephenson Beverley *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1965 Slalom      
Bradley Anthony *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom      
Colverd Peter *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Cox Russell *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Dyson Andrew *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Fardon Allan *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Heath Kevin *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Larkin Matthew *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Nutt David *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Peckett Timothy *BER
BER
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Rine Scott *USA
USA
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Scott-Ely Stuart *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Stephenson Jeremy *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Maher Janina *GBR
GBR
 
55+ F 1960 Slalom      
Hebdon Stephen *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom      
Horne Colin *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom      
Irving Stephen *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom      
Lillis Stuart *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Metcalf Jim *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1951 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved