International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: TWS Contest Napoli




Varcaturo


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom

Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Ladies Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

All results
TWS Contest Napoli
Varcaturo - 21/23 Jul 2017

TWS Contest Napoli - Skiers list - All skiers

TWS Contest Napoli

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Alexander Robbie RSA
RSA
 
35+ M 1968 Slalom      
Allais Carlo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Astolfi Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom      
Barone Federica ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom      
Castronovo Pietro ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom      
Catalano Luigi ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom      
Cuffaro Giorgia ITA
ITA
 
-10 F 2008 Slalom      
Cutolo Matteo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom      
Degasperi Thomas ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1981 Slalom      
Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2005 Slalom      
Forlin Federico ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1963 Slalom      
Hanig Lorenzo GER
GER
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom      
Jaquier Valerie SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 1974 Slalom      
Koelliker Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom      
Maggiore Giulia ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom      
Marchiando Nicola ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1969 Slalom      
Marino Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2005 Slalom      
Merlo Fabrizio ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1962 Slalom      
Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 2005 Slalom      
Migliardi Manuela ITA
ITA
 
35+ F 1980 Slalom      
Mosti Marina ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1974 Slalom      
Palombo Stefano ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1969 Slalom      
Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1968 Slalom      
Piccirilli Luca ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1968 Slalom      
Pizzocari Gerardo ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1960 Slalom      
Porcelli Gianmattia ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2006 Slalom      
Riolo Federica ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 1996 Slalom      
Riolo Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom      
Schonauer Andrea ITA
ITA
 
-10 M 2007 Slalom      
Schonauer Fabrizio ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1967 Slalom      
Serafica Luciano ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1965 Slalom      
Stadlbaur Vincent SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom      
Stegmann Jason RSA
RSA
 
-12 M 2005 Slalom      
Stegmann Nicholas RSA
RSA
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom      
Torino Vittorio ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2005 Slalom      
Trani Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved