International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: NM Aldersbestemt 2017




Siap, Skarnes, Norway

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 65 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 65 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
NM Aldersbestemt 2017
Siap, Skarnes, Norway - 28/29 Jul 2017

NM Aldersbestemt 2017 - Individual classification - Under 17 Boys Tricks

NM Aldersbestemt 2017

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 28.07.2017 - 29.07.2017
  Bib Name Club   Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1   Wigdel Petter LIL
NOR
 
NOR -17 M 490 440   41,95
2   Venedik Stian ULL
NOR
 
NOR -17 M 580 320   49,66
3   Viker Vemund LIL
NOR
 
NOR -17 M 410 280   35,10
4   Bordal Mikkel ULL
NOR
 
NOR -17 M 660 200   56,51
5   Stalheim Marius V. SLÅ
NOR
 
NOR -17 M 160 160   13,70
6   Huuse Hallvard ULL
NOR
 
NOR -17 M 140     11,99

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved