International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Vega Open 2017




Vega Waterski Club


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Vega Open 2017
Vega Waterski Club - 21/23 Jul 2017

Vega Open 2017 - Skiers list - All skiers

Vega Open 2017

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Arefiev Egor RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1999     Jump 165  
Arinushkin Danila RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Dobzhevich Elizaveta RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Dymant Iryna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom      
Ezerov Evgeny RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks    
Filipenko Alexey RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2003   Tricks    
Filipenko Artem RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2006   Tricks    
Gibinska Alexandra RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1982     Jump 165  
Gorshcharuk Dmitry RUS
RUS
 
35+ M 1970 Slalom      
Groznova Olga RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Gubarenko Olga RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1963 Slalom      
Holopov Valeriy RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 2000   Tricks    
Ivanov Georgy RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ivashneva Victoria RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 2000   Tricks    
Kolesnikova Veronika RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Komarova Ksenia RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1982 Slalom      
Kovalenko Anna RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom      
Lebedeva Anastasia RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Lebedeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2006   Tricks    
Leshchanka Maryia BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1998 Slalom      
Linkov Sergey RUS
RUS
 
35+ M 1976 Slalom      
Lipatov Sergey RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1999   Tricks    
Malinovskiy Georgiy RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Markizov Arseniy RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Martynov Denis RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2004   Tricks    
Mazurkevich Vasiliy BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom   Jump 150  
Mitrohina Lidia RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Motov Victor RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom      
Nikolaev Egor RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2007   Tricks    
Nikolaeva Anna RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Novikova Maria RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ovchinnikov Gleb RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1997     Jump 165  
Papkou Andrei BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Petrenko Stefan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Politova Varvara RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 2002   Tricks    
Presnov Nikita RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom Tricks    
Presnova Ekaterina RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks    
Renard-Koktish Anna RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1992 Slalom      
Ryanzin Vladimir RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1975 Slalom Tricks Jump 180 Overall
Sheleshnev Dmitriy RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom Tricks    
Shpak Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1994 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Sukhotin Dmitry RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom      
Suslov Grigoriy RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Timofeeva Julia RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 2001   Tricks    
Travkina Olga RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1987   Tricks    
Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom      
Tsarikaev Yuriy RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Vinokurova Eva RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom Tricks    
Vlasov Sviatoslav RUS
RUS
 
35+ M 1967 Slalom      
Vorona Maria RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom      
Zhirkov Ivan RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks    
Zhirkova Polina RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Zhitlovski Mikhail RUS
RUS
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Zubkov Maxim RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved