International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Waterski Geneva Champ 17




La Rena - Bourg-en-Bresse


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Open Women Jump GVA

Open Men Jump GVA

All skiers Slalom HORS GVA
All skiers Tricks HORS GVA
All skiers Jump HORS GVA

Open Women Tricks GVA

Open Men Tricks GVA

All skiers D2 KIDS CUP Tricks

Under 10 Girls Slalom GVA

Under 10 Boys Slalom GVA

Under 10 Girls D1 Tricks GVA

Under 12 Boys Slalom GVA
Under 12 Boys Jump GVA
Under 12 Boys Overall GVA

Under 12 Boys D1 Tricks GVA

Under 14 Girls Slalom GVA
Under 14 Girls Jump GVA
Under 14 Girls Overall GVA

Under 14 Boys Slalom GVA
Under 14 Boys Jump GVA
Under 14 Boys Overall GVA

Under 14 Girls D1 Tricks GVA

Under 14 Boys D1 Tricks GVA

Under 17 Girls Slalom GVA

Under 17 Boys Slalom GVA

Under 17 Boys D1 Tricks GVA

Under 21 Ladies Slalom GVA

Open Men Overall GVA

Open Men Slalom GVA

Over 35 Ladies Slalom GVA

Over 35 Men Slalom GVA

Over 45 Men Slalom GVA

Open Women Slalom GVA

Over 55 Ladies Slalom GVA

Over 55 Men Slalom GVA

Over 65 Men Slalom GVA

Overall Team classification
Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
Waterski Geneva Champ 17
La Rena - Bourg-en-Bresse - 16/17 Sep 2017 2017

Waterski Geneva Champ 17 - Team classification - Overall Team classification

Waterski Geneva Champ 17

Overall Team classification Team results

- 16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
    Club   Name Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   CNV    
Cheyroux Olivier
Dupanloup Anna*
Fäh Julie*
Fäh Nicolas*
Thomsen Dima*
Wolfisberg Alois*
Wolfisberg Janni
Wolfisberg Ladina
Wolfisberg Tullio
Kakorych Konstantin*
Wolfisberg Emma
 
Ope M
Ope F
-14 F
-12 M
-14 M
-12 M
-14 M
-10 F
-10 M
Ope M
-17 F
2658.56
643.68

*904.76
*903.23
713.24
709.68
735.29
229.51
714.29
*850.57
824.32
2971.24
77.57
*678.72
*1046.73
*1245.79
237.93
26.94
79.31
470.37
2465.11
415.81

523.18
*983.19
*851.67
*630.25
325.36
8094.91
2   SNG    
Barenghi Jean
Classen Tanguy
Cogne Alexis*
Cogne Tancredi
D'Orlando Fabrice
Gautier Guillaume
Grange Chloé
Grobet Pernelle*
Kurer Bernard*
Mathet Hubert
Mathet Karl
Mcdonnel Simone
Nohra Nabil
Olivet Christian
Ormond Richard
Pialoux Marc-Olivier
Stadlbaur Vincent
Perez Claude
 
-17 M
-17 M
-17 M
-17 M
35+ M
35+ M
-21 F
-21 F
55+ M
45+ M
-14 M
35+ F
-14 M
55+ M
45+ M
Ope M
-21 M
45+ M
2868.78
897.01
538.21
*950.17

548.19
548.19
608.11
*993.24
*925.37
651.61
661.76
534.25
735.29
552.24
729.03
402.30

812.90
594.05


*594.05
  3462.83
3   TWI    
Davydova Irina*
Sicre-Ecuyer Vanessa*
Sicre Philippe*
Thorens Camille*
 
Ope F
35+ F
45+ M
35+ F
1138.14


*425.81
*712.33
1267.55
*489.57
*274.25

*503.73
  2405.69
4   SNCG    
Magnin Jean-Paul*
Peic Sibyl*
 
65+ M
55+ F
1788.38
*940.17
*848.21
    1788.38

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved