International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Ambjörnarp

Map of site
Ambjörnarps vattenskidklubb
Tävlingsinformation

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Jump
Over 45 Ladies Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Tricks
Over 55 Ladies Jump
Over 55 Ladies Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump
Over 55 Men Overall

Over 65 Ladies Slalom
Over 65 Ladies Tricks
Over 65 Ladies Jump
Over 65 Ladies Overall

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Tricks
Over 65 Men Jump
Over 65 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
Oldboy SM & Kräftcupen
Ambjörnarp - 5/6 Aug 2017 2017

Oldboy SM & Kräftcupen - Skiers list - All skiers

Oldboy SM & Kräftcupen

List of skiers per Teams All skiers

Name Club   Categ.          
Lund Stefan Alingsås
SWE
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom Tricks    
Söderberg Morgan Alingsås
SWE
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom Tricks    
Wadström Gustav *Alingsås
SWE
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Axelsson Kevin *Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom      
Bylin Björn Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
45+ M 1971 Slalom Tricks    
Cumming Clara *Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom      
Persson Ingmar Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
65+ M 1950 Slalom Tricks    
Svensson Peter Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Hansson Kristina Bollebygd
SWE
 
35+ F 1980 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Kästel Anders Bollebygd
SWE
 
55+ M 1956 Slalom      
Björk Ida *Borgvik
SWE
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Björk Micael Borgvik
SWE
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Jönsson Krister Bromölla
SWE
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom      
Svensson Cornelia *Göteborg
SWE
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ehrengren Rasmus Lida
SWE
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom      
Fukushima Yoshihiko Lida
JPN
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom   Jump 150  
Kavmark Jonas Lida
SWE
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Claesson Mikael Mariestad
SWE
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Lyxell Urban Matfors
SWE
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Cederquist Leo *Nyköping
SWE
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Cederquist Stellan Nyköping
SWE
 
35+ M 1979 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Cederqvist Ted *Nyköping
SWE
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom      
Friberg Joakimsson Adam *Nyköping
SWE
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom      
Friberg Joakimsson Björn Nyköping
SWE
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom      
Gustavsson Torbjörn Nyköping
SWE
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom      
Sjöström Bo Silvköparen
SWE
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom Tricks    
Jonsson Emma *Sunne
SWE
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Jonsson Katarina Sunne
SWE
 
45+ F 1970 Slalom      
Jonsson Magnus Sunne
SWE
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Jönsson Jan Svallvågen
SWE
 
65+ M 1950 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Gustafsson Malte *Svanen
SWE
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom      
Bergsgård Elsa *Trekanten
SWE
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks    
Bergsgård Johan Trekanten
SWE
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Lindén Bosse Vittsjö
SWE
 
55+ M 1952 Slalom Tricks    
Österberg Tommy Vittsjö
SWE
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Larsson Cajsa *Vänersborg
SWE
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom Tricks    
Larsson Edvin *Vänersborg
SWE
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom      
Larsson Erik *Vänersborg
SWE
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Larsson Niklas Vänersborg
SWE
 
35+ M 1973 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved