International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Ukraine Open 2017




Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Jump
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Ukraine Open 2017
Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro - 29 Sep/1 Oct 2017 2017

Ukraine Open 2017 - Skiers list - All skiers

Ukraine Open 2017

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Bakach Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Belskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Chornyy Ivan UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Cine Ineta LAT
LAT
 
35+ F 1964 Slalom      
Cinis Ugis LAT
LAT
 
35+ M 1970 Slalom      
Cinis Valters LAT
LAT
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom      
Dryha Emiliia UKR
UKR
 
-10 F 2011   Tricks    
Dryha Lev UKR
UKR
 
-10 M 2011   Tricks    
Filaretov Damir UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Gerashchenko Maria UKR
UKR
 
-10 F 2007   Tricks    
Gorshcharuk Dmitry RUS
RUS
 
35+ M 1970 Slalom      
Hartsik Maryeta BLR
BLR
 
-10 F 2008 Slalom Tricks    
Hrushko Alexandr UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Kazlowski Alexander BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom      
Kotlyarenko Nikita UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom      
Kozelskaya Mariya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Kyrpa Varvara UKR
UKR
 
-10 F 2009   Tricks    
Lahunova Anastasia BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 2001 Slalom      
Malinovskii Nikita BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Maznytsia Arina UKR
UKR
 
-10 F 2008   Tricks    
Mazurkevich Vasiliy BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR
UKR
 
-10 M 2010   Tricks    
Ovchinnikov Gleb RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1997     Jump 165  
Ovchinnikov Vadim UKR
UKR
 
-10 M 2009   Tricks    
Papakul Nikita BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1987 Slalom      
Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Petrenko Stefan BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Poliakov Nazar UKR
UKR
 
-10 M 2009   Tricks    
Ponomarenko Egor UKR
UKR
 
-10 M 2010   Tricks    
Popova Mariya UKR
UKR
 
-10 F 2008   Tricks    
Postelnikov Yaroslav UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
Ope F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Purins Peteris LAT
LAT
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom      
Pylypenko Olha UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 2006   Tricks    
Ryabinchuk Ilya UKR
UKR
 
-10 M 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Sadovnikova Violetta UKR
UKR
 
-10 F 2011   Tricks    
Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
Ope M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Semavin Savely BLR
BLR
 
-10 M 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Smyrnov Grygorii UKR
UKR
 
-10 M 2011   Tricks    
Spurina Liva LAT
LAT
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom      
Straltsou Ilya BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Tsiutsiura Maria UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Vilkova Valentina UKR
UKR
 
-10 F 2011   Tricks    
Vlasov Sviatoslav RUS
RUS
 
35+ M 1967 Slalom      
Yuranova Mariya BLR
BLR
 
-10 F 2008 Slalom Tricks    
Zelentsov Ivan UKR
UKR
 
-10 M 2010   Tricks    
Zhitlovski Mikhail RUS
RUS
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved