International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2018 Mastercraft Australian Championships




Heritage Water Park Goondiwindi Qld


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Disabled Jump

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump
Under 21 Women Jump
Under 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)
Open Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Women Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Women Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Women Tricks  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Over 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Over 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 70 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 70 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 70 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 70 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 75 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 75 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 75 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification

All results
2018 Mastercraft Australian Championships
Heritage Water Park Goondiwindi Qld - 29 Mar/2 Apr 2018

2018 Mastercraft Australian Championships - Individual classification

2018 Mastercraft Australian Championships

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Hayes Erica NSW   1.00/49/13.00 1.00/49/14.25 116.00 1000.00
2 Reeves Zarhli QLD   3.00/43 3.50/46 72.50 647.54
3 Green Daisy WA   1.00/37 1.00/40 44.00 409.84

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Green Fletcher WA   1.00/49/14.25 3.00/49/14.25 112.00 1000.00
2 Smith Bryce QLD   2.00/49/14.25 2.00/49/14.25 112.00 982.46
3 Leake Henry VIC   4.50/49/16.00 2.00/49/14.25 108.50 982.46
4 Mcnamara Oscar VIC   4.00/49/16.00 6.00/49/16.00 106.00 947.37
5 Shaw Cameron NSW   1.50/49/16.00 0.50/49/16.00 98.00 868.42
6 Habermann Rory QLD   2.50/49 2.50/49 89.00 780.70
7 Bell Carter QLD   2.00/49 4.00/46 84.00 771.93
8 Wilson Thomas WA   3.50/43 4.00/43 67.50 596.49
9 Sheehy Jett QLD   3.00/43 0.50/40 57.50 578.95
10 Reeves Taj QLD   1.00/37 1.00/37 38.00 333.33
11 Mitchell Fyn SA   3.00/28 2.00/28 5.00 52.63

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Teague Abbey QLD   1.00/52/11.25 5.50/52/12.00 132.50 1000.00
2 Bennett Milla VIC   4.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/13.00 106.50 813.43
3 Butlin Lara NSW   0.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/14.25 104.50 813.43
4 Brien Gabrielle VIC   1.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 100.00 761.19
5 Sweeney Jada VIC   2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25 93.00 731.34
6 Wiseman Kiera QLD   5.00/52/16.00 2.50/52/16.00 91.50 701.49
7 Stephen Lauren VIC   1.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00 88.00 671.64
8 Bell Taylah QLD   5.00/52 4.50/52/16.00 87.50 694.03
9 Schouten Heidi TAS   2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00 87.00 656.72
10 Reed Kara SA   5.00/52 3.50/52 80.50 611.94
11 Perrett Amanda VIC   3.00/52 4.00/52 79.00 597.01
12 Cosgriff Stephanie VIC   1.50/49 2.50/52/16.00 76.00 664.18
13 Dennis Caitlin VIC   4.00/52 3.50/49 73.50 597.01
14 Simpson Lotte VIC   3.00/49 3.00/49 66.00 492.54
15 Ashcroft Jaycee NSW   1.00/49 1.50/49 62.50 470.15
16 Leake Beatrice VIC   0.00/49 4.00/46 58.00 447.76
17 Shaw Isabel NSW   0.00/34 2.50/52 38.50 574.63
18 Habermann Marley QLD   2.00/34 0.00/34 2.00 29.85

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Cornale Lucas QLD   1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 105.50 1000.00
2 Hailand Luke WA   2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 89.00 803.57
3 O'Toole Joel NSW   0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 88.50 821.43
4 Kelly Levi NSW   5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 87.00 821.43
5 Moloney Wilbur NSW   2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 82.50 785.71
6 Nottle Byron WA   3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25 81.50 803.57
7 Ferguson Fletcher QLD   3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 75.50 696.43
8 Leake Jono VIC   0.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25 71.50 732.14
9 Sherwood Byron WA   4.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25 71.50 669.64
10 Mcgrady Benjamin NSW   4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 71.00 660.71
11 Newman Jay VIC   3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 67.00 607.14
12 Jennings-Gallagher Lugaidh NSW   4.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25 65.00 660.71
13 Fitzgerald Ryan QLD   3.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00 64.00 598.21
14 Smith William QLD   2.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00 63.50 571.43
15 Mcgrady Regan NSW   2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 61.00 571.43
15 Sciacca Liam QLD   2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 61.00 571.43
17 Sherwood Kayde WA   3.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 59.50 571.43
18 Saddington Jacob VIC   2.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25 59.50 571.43
19 Chaillon Jarrod QLD   4.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 56.00 508.93
20 Christie Max QLD   3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 55.00 500.00
21 Roberts Harrison QLD   4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 55.00 500.00
22 Sheehy Finn QLD   2.50/52 3.00/55/18.25 47.50 482.14
23 Moroney William VIC   3.00/55/18.25 2.50/52 47.50 482.14
24 Mcnee Caleb QLD   2.50/52 2.00/55/18.25 46.50 464.29
25 Butlin Lochie NSW   1.00/43 4.00/55/16.00 35.00 607.14
26 Herbert Cooper VIC   3.50/55/16.00 1.50/43 35.00 598.21

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Ferguson Molly QLD   5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 79.50 1000.00
2 Nowlan Sierra NSW   0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 75.00 939.02
3 Moroney Layne VIC   4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 68.00 829.27
4 Simmonds Tayla QLD   2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 66.50 829.27
5 Brien Chelsea VIC   2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 64.50 792.68
6 Butlin Grace NSW   2.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 45.00 609.76
7 Ferguson Sade QLD   3.00/55/12.00 2.50/49 41.50 951.22
8 Cornale Karmen QLD   4.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 32.50 402.44
9 Wiseman Amaya QLD   3.00/52 3.00/52 18.00 219.51

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Christie Jack VIC   1.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25 95.00 1000.00
2 Christie Bailey VIC   2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 81.00 868.69
3 Mcnee Luke QLD   2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 78.00 808.08
4 Teague Riley QLD   4.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00 74.50 808.08
5 Sciacca Ryan QLD   4.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 73.50 787.88
6 Christie Hamish QLD   2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 70.00 767.68
7 Bennett Thomas VIC   2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 66.00 676.77
8 Saddington Corey VIC   3.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00 65.50 767.68
9 Cosgriff Ben VIC   2.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00 59.50 666.67
10 Veal Dylan VIC   2.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25 59.00 646.46
11 Parsonage Josh QLD   4.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25 56.50 575.76
12 Ashcroft Callan NSW   1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25 52.00 535.35
13 Dromey Bradley VIC   0.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25 50.50 525.25
14 Purcell Blake VIC   2.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/16.00 48.00 525.25
15 Sheldon Flynn VIC   5.25/58/18.25 2.00/58/14.25 43.25 525.25
16 Kelly Jack QLD   4.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/18.25 42.00 575.76
17 Sobczak Matthew QLD   2.00/58/12.00 2.50/52 40.50 767.68
18 Murphy Ashley QLD   5.00/58/18.25 0.50/58/16.00 35.50 373.74
19 Lockley Benjamin QLD   2.00/58/13.00 0.50/52 32.50 646.46
20 Schouten Jack TAS   1.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25 29.50 323.23
21 Mitchell Angus QLD   1.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25 29.00 313.13
22 Weckert Josh SA   4.00/52 4.00/58/18.25 20.00 323.23
23 Herbert Jai VIC   1.50/55/18.25 0.50/52 8.00 151.52
24 Forsyth Mitchell SA   0.50/52 0.50/52 1.00 10.10

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Christie Lucy QLD   2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 3.00/55/13.00)
32.00 1015.62
2 Mcgrady Briana NSW   2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 3.00/55/14.25)
32.00 1000.00
3 Browne Shania TAS   2.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/13.00 31.50 984.38
4 Schmidt Jessica SA   1.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25 27.50 859.38
5 O'Toole Carly NSW   2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 26.00 812.50
6 Forsyth Ebony SA   2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 26.00 812.50
7 Dromey Jessica VIC   5.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 25.00 781.25
8 Eastley Montanna TAS   1.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 21.50 671.88
9 Nowlan Leah NSW   3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 21.00 656.25
10 Griffiths Grace QLD   1.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 15.50 484.38
11 Land Nicola QLD   5.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25 14.50 734.38
12 Taylor Lucinda VIC   0.50/55/14.25 1.50/49 1.50 765.62

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Beare Kurtis NSW   1.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
(Tie break: 2.00/58/12.00)
40.00 1000.00
2 Browne Matthew TAS   1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
(Tie break: 1.50/58/13.00)
40.00 1000.00
3 Mckinnon Ethan NSW   1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 39.50 987.50
4 Beech Samuel WA   4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 38.50 1000.00
5 Mclean Will QLD   2.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/13.00 34.50 862.50
6 Robertson William VIC   3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00 34.00 975.00
7 Schultz Lachlan VIC   5.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 34.00 875.00
8 Baylis Bode SA   0.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 33.50 837.50
9 Mcnee Isaac QLD   2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 31.50 812.50
10 Millikan Jake SA   2.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/14.25 29.00 725.00
11 Jasper Nicholas VIC   1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25 26.50 787.50
12 Veal Jake VIC   3.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/14.25 25.00 837.50
13 Porritt Robert QLD   3.50/58/16.00 2.50/58/16.00 20.50 537.50
14 Weckert Jake SA   4.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/18.25 3.50 700.00

Open Women Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Carroll Jacinta QLD   3.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00 41.50 1000.00
2 Griffiths Stephanie NSW   3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 41.00 987.95
3 Wooderson Casey QLD   2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 39.00 939.76
4 Miller Katelyn NSW   0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 38.00 915.66
4 Ryan Tara VIC   0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 38.00 915.66
6 Kalkbrenner Erin USA   5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 37.00 891.57
7 Cavanagh Lisa WA   4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 32.50 783.13
8 Collins Mel QLD   1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 31.00 746.99
9 Purcell Denni QLD   4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 28.50 686.75
10 Collicoat Anthea VIC   0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 27.50 734.94

Open Men Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Howley Joel QLD   3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
(Tie break: 2.00/58/10.25)
(Tie break: 3.00/58/10.75)
56.00 1212.77
2 Adams Nicholas VIC   4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
(Tie break: 2.00/58/10.25)
(Tie break: 2.50/58/10.75)
56.00 1191.49
3 Poland Joel GBR   1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 56.00 1191.49
4 Harber Harrison QLD   3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 47.00 1000.00
5 Ryan Thomas VIC   4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 46.00 978.72
6 Jeude Craig QLD   0.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 46.00 978.72
7 Crisp Patrick VIC   3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25 45.50 968.09
8 Croft Angus QLD   3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 45.00 957.45
9 Weeks Sam QLD   3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/11.25 44.50 946.81
10 Davis Archie ACT   3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 44.00 936.17
11 Burgess Jarrah VIC   0.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 39.50 840.43
12 Adams William VIC   2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 38.50 819.15
13 Wallent Joshua SA   0.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00 38.50 819.15
14 Nelson Cranfield Trent ACT   0.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 36.50 776.60

Over 21 Women Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Whitehead Camille WA   5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 37.00 20.00
2 Keevers Caitlin QLD   5.00/52 1.00/49 12.00 11.00

Over 21 Men Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Kerslake Daniel QLD   4.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00 68.50 34.50
2 Law Jacob WA   1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 64.00 32.50
3 Darby Peter QLD   1.50/58/14.25 5.50/58/16.00 49.00 25.50
4 Schmidt Jake SA   3.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/16.00 48.50 27.50
5 Ashton Michael QLD   3.25/58/16.00 5.50/58/18.25 26.75 21.25

Over 35 Women Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Angel Melissa QLD   3.50/52 4.00/52 55.50 28.00
2 Reeves Amy QLD   0.50/52 4.00/52 52.50 28.00
3 Williams Kristie QLD   3.00/52 5.00/49 50.00 27.00
4 Ryan Nichole QLD   1.50/55/18.25 2.00/40 33.50 31.50

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Cornale Peter QLD   3.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75 91.50 1524.59
2 Ackland Jason SA   0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 68.00 1196.72
3 Shaw Matthew NSW   4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 67.00 1131.15
4 Petersen Nathan QLD   3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 58.00 1000.00
5 Hailand Vince WA   5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00 55.00 1049.18
6 Mitchell Jamie SA   5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/12.00 54.50 1032.79
7 Mcnee Clint QLD   3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 43.00 704.92
8 Spelta Anthony QLD   2.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/18.25 31.50 655.74
9 Wilson Damien WA   3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25 30.50 688.52
10 Sobczak Troy QLD   2.50/52 1.50/55/18.25 10.00 245.90

Over 45 Women Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Buck Cherie NSW   2.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25 83.00 1000.00
2 Maczkowiack Rose VIC   5.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 70.00 786.52
3 Tamm Karen SA   3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 66.00 741.57
4 Moroney Gaye VIC   2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 65.00 741.57
5 Mcdonald Robyn QLD   3.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25 64.00 741.57
6 Bingley Sandra QLD   0.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25 62.00 707.87
7 Ferguson Louise QLD   2.00/55/18.25 5.00/52 61.00 719.10
8 Campbell Kim QLD   4.50/49 5.00/52 51.50 651.69
9 Kerslake Annette QLD   5.00/46 1.50/49 36.50 438.20

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Adams John VIC   3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 89.00 1184.21
2 Nottle Damon WA   1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 88.50 1184.21
3 Williams Brad QLD   4.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/11.25 87.50 1236.84
4 Sheehy Paul QLD   1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 76.50 1026.32
5 Beazley Andrew QLD   2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 75.50 1000.00
5 Cooper Greg QLD   2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 75.50 1000.00
7 Ryan Paul QLD   1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 75.00 1000.00
8 Demartini Mark QLD   1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 70.00 986.84
9 Veal Chris VIC   1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 68.50 986.84
10 Schouten Peter TAS   2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 65.00 868.42
11 O'Toole Neil NSW   1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 63.50 842.11
12 Baylis Mark SA   5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 63.00 921.05
13 Belcher Mick TAS   2.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25 47.00 697.37
14 Coulter Shane NSW   2.50/49 2.00/55/13.00 34.50 842.11
15 Ito Ken QLD   4.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 32.00 434.21
16 Quinn Mark QLD   5.50/52 2.00/55/16.00 31.50 526.32
17 Jordan Mark QLD   1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 29.50 421.05
18 Phelan David VIC   4.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25 29.50 434.21
19 Schultz Andrew VIC   4.50/52 3.50/55/18.25 26.00 407.89
20 Butlin Darren NSW   2.50/55/18.25 3.50/52 24.00 381.58
21 Moroney Michael VIC   2.50/52 2.50/55/18.25 23.00 381.58
22 Jensen Shane QLD   3.00/52 5.00/52 20.00 289.47
23 Schmidt Russell SA   4.00/55/18.25   16.00 421.05

Over 55 Women Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Crisp Sue VIC   2.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/14.25 94.00 50.50

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Little Greig QLD   2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/14.25 91.00 1315.79
2 Weidman Gary WA   0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 82.50 1118.42
3 Ryan Dave VIC   4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 79.00 1065.79
4 Martin Lee VIC   2.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25 73.50 1078.95
5 Stephen Craig VIC   0.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00 71.00 960.53
6 Louder Mark NSW   2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/18.25 67.00 1000.00
7 Maloney Paul VIC   2.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 65.50 868.42
8 Weston David SA   3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25 60.50 881.58
9 Copping Layton SA   1.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 59.50 828.95
10 Smith Peter VIC   3.00/55/16.00 0.00/55/18.25 57.00 868.42
11 Angel Ross QLD   3.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 53.50 710.53
12 Irving Gordon NSW   4.50/49 4.00/43 20.50 434.21
13 Sheldon Glenn VIC   3.00/43 5.00/43 8.00 131.58

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Briant Ian WA   5.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/13.00 72.50 1000.00
2 Douglas Frederick VIC   1.50/52/14.25 5.00/52/16.00 60.50 840.00
3 Stewart Kent WA   3.00/52/16.00 1.00/43 28.00 720.00

Over 70 Women Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Storey Maggie QLD   2.50/49/16.00 5.00/49/16.00 67.50 35.00

Over 70 Men Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Crisp Richard VIC   5.50/49 2.50/49/16.00 50.00 1000.00

Over 75 Men Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Budd Graham WA   4.00/49 2.50/40 24.50 1000.00

Under 10 Girls Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Hayes Erica NSW   1940 2160 4100 1000.00
2 Green Daisy WA   700 780 1480 361.11
3 Hayes Laura NSW   700 690 1390 324.07
4 Reeves Zarhli QLD   510 260 770 236.11

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Green Fletcher WA   2560 2300 4860 1000.00
2 Shaw Cameron NSW   1010 1010 2020 394.53
3 Mcnamara Oscar VIC   810 730 1540 316.41
4 Wilson Thomas WA   680 660 1340 265.62
5 Leake Henry VIC   660 660 1320 257.81
6 Mitchell Fyn SA   580 320 900 226.56
7 Smith Bryce QLD   490 370 860 191.41
8 Habermann Rory QLD   380 290 670 148.44
9 Sheehy Jett QLD   290 290 580 113.28
10 Bell Carter QLD   230 290 520 113.28
11 Reeves Taj QLD   40 40 80 15.62

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Teague Abbey QLD   3890 3930 7820 1000.00
2 Butlin Lara NSW   2720 2720 5440 692.11
3 Bennett Milla VIC   2150 2370 4520 603.05
4 Shaw Isabel NSW   1310 2130 3440 541.98
5 Brien Gabrielle VIC   1660 1560 3220 422.39
6 Ashcroft Jaycee NSW   1420 1140 2560 361.32
7 Sweeney Jada VIC   930 1220 2150 310.43
8 Stephen Lauren VIC   1070 790 1860 272.26
9 Cosgriff Stephanie VIC   880 880 1760 223.92
10 Wiseman Kiera QLD   990 740 1730 251.91
11 Bell Taylah QLD   300 460 760 117.05
12 Dennis Caitlin VIC   320 380 700 96.69
13 Schouten Heidi TAS   260 340 600 86.51

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Cornale Lucas QLD   3950 4170 8120 1000.00
2 O'Toole Joel NSW   4150 3350 7500 995.20
3 Mcgrady Benjamin NSW   3090 3910 7000 937.65
4 Mcgrady Regan NSW   3560 3390 6950 853.72
5 Kelly Levi NSW   3000 3430 6430 822.54
6 Ferguson Fletcher QLD   2220 2450 4670 587.53
7 Hailand Luke WA   2280 2280 4560 546.76
8 Sciacca Liam QLD   2140 2300 4440 551.56
9 Saddington Jacob VIC   2020 1820 3840 484.41
10 Moroney William VIC   2320 1460 3780 556.35
11 Butlin Lochie NSW   1080 1740 2820 417.27
12 Leake Jono VIC   1350 1270 2620 323.74
13 Newman Jay VIC   800 1150 1950 275.78
14 Mcnee Caleb QLD   840 1060 1900 254.20
15 Sherwood Kayde WA   640 840 1480 201.44

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Ferguson Sade QLD   4120 5040 9160 1000.00
2 Simmonds Tayla QLD   5320 2910 8230 1055.56
3 Moroney Layne VIC   3530 3610 7140 716.27
4 Brien Chelsea VIC   2360 2440 4800 484.13
5 Butlin Grace NSW   1420 1530 2950 303.57
6 Ferguson Molly QLD   1460 1080 2540 289.68
7 Wiseman Amaya QLD   1350 880 2230 267.86
8 Cornale Karmen QLD   1220 660 1880 242.06

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Christie Bailey VIC   5320 5790 11110 1000.00
2 Mcnee Luke QLD   4190 5240 9430 905.01
3 Christie Jack VIC   4060 5020 9080 867.01
4 Ashcroft Callan NSW   3950 3580 7530 682.21
5 Sciacca Ryan QLD   1620 2680 4300 462.87
6 Parsonage Josh QLD   2360 1600 3960 407.60
7 Cosgriff Ben VIC   1790 1890 3680 326.42
8 Bennett Thomas VIC   1200 2310 3510 398.96
9 Saddington Corey VIC   1810 1460 3270 312.61
10 Sheldon Flynn VIC   1160 1080 2240 200.35

Under 21 Women Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Mcgrady Briana NSW   3410 3260 3260 1000.00
2 Browne Shania TAS   2990 3160 3160 926.69
3 Ashcroft Riley NSW   1850 2310 2310 677.42
4 Griffiths Grace QLD   2470 1830 1830 724.34
5 Eastley Montanna TAS   1360 1490 1490 436.95
6 Schmidt Jessica SA   1830 1360 1360 536.66
7 Nowlan Leah NSW   1370 780 780 401.76

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Mckinnon Ethan NSW   4200 5920 5920 1000.00
2 Browne Matthew TAS   3600 2570 2570 608.11
3 Beare Kurtis NSW   2040 2170 2170 366.55

Open Women Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Miller Katelyn NSW   4400 5610 5610 789.03
2 Carroll Jacinta QLD   7110 5140 5140 1000.00
3 Wooderson Casey QLD   3680 3910 3910 549.93
4 Collicoat Anthea VIC   3050 3090 3090 434.60
5 Griffiths Stephanie NSW   1990 2740 2740 385.37
6 Kalkbrenner Erin USA   3220 2190 2190 452.88

Open Men Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Poland Joel GBR   8300 9630 9630 1066.45
2 Davis Archie ACT   8530 9030 9030 1000.00
3 Crisp Patrick VIC   4370 6230 6230 689.92
4 Wallent Joshua SA   5730 5730 5730 634.55
5 Mcdonald Jake QLD   1000 3970 3970 439.65
6 Harber Harrison QLD   3710 3020 3020 410.85

Over 21 Men Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Nelson Cranfield. Trent ACT   2380 2500 4880 2500.00
2 Jeude. Craig QLD   2110 1510 3620 2110.00

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Petersen Nathan QLD   1900 1640 3540 1000.00
2 Ackland Jason SA   920 1010 1930 531.58
3 Wilson Damien WA   580 410 990 305.26

Over 45 Women Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Buck Cherie NSW   2020 1660 3680 1000.00
2 Stephen Christine VIC   640 650 1290 321.78
3 Moroney Gaye VIC   660 580 1240 326.73

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Beazley Andrew QLD   3610 3610 7220 1000.00
2 Ito Ken QLD   2510 2660 5170 736.84
3 Schouten Peter TAS   1840 1690 3530 509.70
4 Baylis Mark SA   1520 1680 3200 465.37
5 Cooper Greg QLD   2090 880 2970 578.95

Over 55 Women Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Crisp Sue VIC   1080 1380 2460 1380.00

Over 55 Men Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Louder Mark NSW   1520 1750 3270 1000.00
2 Maloney Paul VIC   1270 1640 2910 937.14
3 Smith Peter VIC   740 840 1580 480.00
4 Little Greig QLD   680 780 1460 445.71
5 Copping Layton SA   660 660 1320 377.14
6 Angel Ross QLD   660 520 1180 377.14
7 Ryan Dave VIC   550 240 790 314.29

Over 65 Men Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Briant Ian WA   1020 690 1710 1000.00
2 Stewart Kent WA   500 500 1000 490.20

Over 70 Men Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Crisp Richard VIC   1720 1310 3030 1000.00

Over 75 Women Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Sleep Jason VIC MP3 1140 1220 2360 1525.00
2 Kelly William VIC MP3 1000 1080 2080 1350.00
3 Wintle Scott QLD MP2 630 800 1430 1000.00
4 Sidman Belinda NSW MP4 490 490 980 612.50
5 Hills Jason NSW MP4 410 410 820 512.50

Over 75 Men Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Budd Graham WA   320 400 720 1000.00

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Teague Abbey QLD   33.0m 33.1m 66.1 1000.00
2 Bennett Milla VIC   17.7m 19.3m 37.0 471.26
3 Brien Gabrielle VIC   14.9m 16.2m 31.1 352.49
4 Butlin Lara NSW   14.7m 16.3m 31.0 356.32
5 Cosgriff Stephanie VIC   11.1m 12.2m 23.3 199.23
6 Shaw Isabel NSW   10.6m 10.7m 21.3 141.76

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Kelly Levi NSW   31.0m 32.6m 63.6 965.81
2 Hailand Luke WA   29.4m 33.4m 62.8 1000.00
3 O'Toole Joel NSW   25.2m 26.9m 52.1 722.22
4 Ferguson Fletcher QLD   22.8m 21.7m 44.5 547.01
5 Cornale Lucas QLD   19.6m 21.1m 40.7 474.36
6 Mcgrady Benjamin NSW   20.0m 20.2m 40.2 435.90
7 Butlin Lochie NSW   20.5m 19.6m 40.1 448.72
8 Saddington Jacob VIC   16.7m 17.4m 34.1 316.24
9 Leake Jono VIC   15.0m 17.1m 32.1 303.42
10 Mcnee Caleb QLD   14.3m 15.4m 29.7 230.77
11 Sciacca Liam QLD   13.5m 14.5m 28.0 192.31
12 Moroney William VIC   14.5m 12.8m 27.3 192.31

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Ferguson Sade QLD   38.1m 38.1m 76.2 1000.00
2 Ferguson Molly QLD   32.5m 33.4m 65.9 812.75
3 Brien Chelsea VIC   31.1m 30.1m 61.2 721.12
4 Moroney Layne VIC   29.2m 29.6m 58.8 661.35
5 Perrett Emily VIC   19.7m 20.9m 40.6 314.74

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Sciacca Ryan QLD   45.6m 46.7m 92.3 1000.00
2 Parsonage Josh QLD   41.9m 43.9m 85.8 895.13
3 Teague Riley QLD   40.8m 42.6m 83.4 846.44
4 Christie Jack VIC   41.7m 41.7m 83.4 812.73
5 Christie Bailey VIC   37.6m 39.7m 77.3 737.83
6 Mcnee Luke QLD   37.5m 38.2m 75.7 681.65
7 Ashcroft Callan NSW   36.0m 36.9m 72.9 632.96
8 Saddington Corey VIC   35.8m 36.1m 71.9 603.00
9 Sheldon Flynn VIC   35.4m 36.1m 71.5 603.00
10 Bennett Thomas VIC   31.3m 34.4m 65.7 539.33
11 Cosgriff Ben VIC   30.2m 30.9m 61.1 408.24

Under 21 Women Jump Round 2 Results

  Name League Team Round 2   Pts Overall
1 Browne Shania TAS   34.5m   34.5 1000.00
2 Mcgrady Briana NSW   34.3m   34.3 988.57
3 Griffiths Grace QLD   23.4m   23.4 365.71
4 Eastley Montanna TAS   22.0m   22.0 285.71

Under 21 Men Jump Round 2 Results

  Name League Team Round 2   Pts Overall
1 Mckinnon Ethan NSW   56.1m   56.1 1000.00
2 Browne Matthew TAS   56.0m   56.0 996.78
3 Beare Kurtis NSW   45.3m   45.3 652.73
4 Weckert Jake SA   37.8m   37.8 411.58
5 Mclean Will QLD   37.3m   37.3 395.50

Open Women Jump Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Carroll Jacinta QLD   55.1m 52.0m 52.0 1000.00
2 Miller Katelyn NSW   41.1m 42.0m 42.0 656.17
3 Kalkbrenner Erin USA   40.7m 41.7m 41.7 648.29
4 Griffiths Stephanie NSW   38.3m 39.3m 39.3 585.30
5 Wooderson Casey QLD   38.2m 38.8m 38.8 572.18
6 Collicoat Anthea VIC   29.4m 30.5m 30.5 354.33

Open Men Jump Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Wallent Joshua SA   61.4m 62.1m 62.1 1000.00
2 Davis Archie ACT   54.7m 59.0m 59.0 916.44
3 Poland Joel GBR   57.2m 58.6m 58.6 905.66
4 Kalkbrenner Cole MO   56.9m 57.8m 57.8 884.10
5 Nelson Cranfield Trent ACT   52.5m 53.1m 53.1 757.41
6 Harber Harrison QLD   51.4m 52.7m 52.7 746.63
7 Crisp Patrick VIC   44.5m 46.6m 46.6 582.21

Over 35 Men Jump Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Wilson Damien WA   28.0m 30.1m 58.1 1000.00
2 Petersen Nathan QLD   20.2m 25.1m 45.3 668.87

Over 45 Women Jump Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Buck Cherie NSW   23.3m 26.3m 49.6 1000.00
2 Collins. Mel QLD   19.2m 19.1m 38.3 632.12

Over 45 Men Jump Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Beazley Andrew QLD   40.3m 41.0m 81.3 1000.00
2 Schouten Peter TAS   30.3m 31.6m 61.9 675.86
3 Baylis Mark SA   28.9m 32.5m 61.4 706.90
4 Ito Ken QLD   26.8m 28.7m 55.5 575.86

Over 55 Men Jump Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Louder Mark NSW   35.7m 35.7m 71.4 1000.00
2 Smith Peter VIC   23.0m 22.7m 45.7 464.14
3 Copping Layton SA   16.0m 16.1m 32.1 173.00
4 Angel Ross QLD   12.4m 12.8m 25.2 33.76

Under 10 Girls Overall Results

  Name League Team Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Hayes Erica NSW   1000.00 1000.00   2000.00
2 Reeves Zarhli QLD   647.54 236.11   883.65
3 Green Daisy WA   409.84 361.11   770.95

Under 10 Boys Overall Results

  Name League Team Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Green Fletcher WA   1000.00 1000.00   2000.00
2 Mcnamara Oscar VIC   947.37 316.41   1263.78
3 Shaw Cameron NSW   868.42 394.53   1262.95
4 Leake Henry VIC   982.46 257.81   1240.27
5 Smith Bryce QLD   982.46 191.41   1173.87
6 Habermann Rory QLD   780.70 148.44   929.14
7 Bell Carter QLD   771.93 113.28   885.21
8 Wilson Thomas WA   596.49 265.62   862.11
9 Sheehy Jett QLD   578.95 113.28   692.23
10 Mitchell Fyn SA   52.63 226.56   279.19

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

  Name League Team Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Teague Abbey QLD   1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00
2 Bennett Milla VIC   813.43 603.05 471.26 1887.74
3 Butlin Lara NSW   813.43 692.11 356.32 1861.86
4 Brien Gabrielle VIC   761.19 422.39 352.49 1536.07
5 Shaw Isabel NSW   574.63 541.98 141.76 1258.37
6 Cosgriff Stephanie VIC   664.18 223.92 199.23 1087.33

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

  Name League Team Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Kelly Levi NSW   821.43 822.54 965.81 2609.78
2 O'Toole Joel NSW   821.43 995.20 722.22 2538.85
3 Cornale Lucas QLD   1000.00 1000.00 474.36 2474.36
4 Hailand Luke WA   803.57 546.76 1000.00 2350.33
5 Mcgrady Benjamin NSW   660.71 937.65 435.90 2034.26
6 Ferguson Fletcher QLD   696.43 587.53 547.01 1830.97
7 Butlin Lochie NSW   607.14 417.27 448.72 1473.13
8 Saddington Jacob VIC   571.43 484.41 316.24 1372.08
9 Leake Jono VIC   732.14 323.74 303.42 1359.30
10 Sciacca Liam QLD   571.43 551.56 192.31 1315.30
11 Moroney William VIC   482.14 556.35 192.31 1230.80
12 Mcnee Caleb QLD   464.29 254.20 230.77 949.26

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

  Name League Team Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Ferguson Sade QLD   951.22 1000.00 1000.00 2951.22
2 Moroney Layne VIC   829.27 716.27 661.35 2206.89
3 Ferguson Molly QLD   1000.00 289.68 812.75 2102.43
4 Brien Chelsea VIC   792.68 484.13 721.12 1997.93

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

  Name League Team Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Christie Jack VIC   1000.00 867.01 812.73 2679.74
2 Christie Bailey VIC   868.69 1000.00 737.83 2606.52
3 Mcnee Luke QLD   808.08 905.01 681.65 2394.74
4 Sciacca Ryan QLD   787.88 462.87 1000.00 2250.75
5 Parsonage Josh QLD   575.76 407.60 895.13 1878.49
6 Ashcroft Callan NSW   535.35 682.21 632.96 1850.52
7 Saddington Corey VIC   767.68 312.61 603.00 1683.29
8 Bennett Thomas VIC   676.77 398.96 539.33 1615.06
9 Cosgriff Ben VIC   666.67 326.42 408.24 1401.33
10 Sheldon Flynn VIC   525.25 200.35 603.00 1328.60

Under 21 Women Overall Results

  Name League Team Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Mcgrady Briana NSW   1000.00 1000.00 994.29 2994.29
2 Browne Shania TAS   984.38 926.69 1000.00 2911.07
3 Griffiths Grace QLD   484.38 724.34 365.71 1574.43
4 Eastley Montanna TAS   671.88 436.95 285.71 1394.54

Under 21 Men Overall Results

  Name League Team Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Mckinnon Ethan NSW   987.50 1000.00 1000.00 2987.50
2 Browne Matthew TAS   1000.00 608.11 996.78 2604.89
3 Beare Kurtis NSW   1000.00 366.55 652.73 2019.28

Open Women Overall Results

  Name League Team Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Carroll Jacinta QLD   1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00
2 Miller Katelyn NSW   915.66 789.03 656.17 2360.86
3 Wooderson Casey QLD   939.76 549.93 572.18 2061.87
4 Kalkbrenner Erin USA   891.57 452.88 648.29 1992.74
5 Griffiths Stephanie NSW   987.95 385.37 585.30 1958.62
6 Collicoat Anthea VIC   734.94 434.60 354.33 1523.87

Open Men Overall Results

  Name League Team Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Davis Archie ACT   936.17 1000.00 916.44 2852.61
2 Wallent Joshua SA   819.15 634.55 1000.00 2453.70
3 Crisp Patrick VIC   968.09 689.92 582.21 2240.22
4 Harber Harrison QLD   1000.00 410.85 746.63 2157.48
5 Nelson Cranfield Trent ACT   776.60 276.85 757.41 1810.86

Over 35 Men Overall Results

  Name League Team Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Petersen Nathan QLD   1000.00 1000.00 668.87 2668.87
2 Wilson Damien WA   688.52 305.26 1000.00 1993.78

Over 45 Women Overall Results

  Name League Team Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Buck Cherie NSW   1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Over 45 Men Overall Results

  Name League Team Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Beazley Andrew QLD   1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00
2 Baylis Mark SA   921.05 465.37 706.90 2093.32
3 Schouten Peter TAS   868.42 509.70 675.86 2053.98
4 Ito Ken QLD   434.21 736.84 575.86 1746.91

Over 55 Men Overall Results

  Name League Team Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Louder Mark NSW   1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00
2 Smith Peter VIC   868.42 480.00 464.14 1812.56
3 Copping Layton SA   828.95 377.14 173.00 1379.09
4 Angel Ross QLD   710.53 377.14 33.76 1121.43

Over 65 Men Overall Results

  Name League Team Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Briant Ian WA   1000.00 1000.00   2000.00
2 Stewart Kent WA   720.00 490.20   1210.20

Over 70 Men Overall Results

  Name League Team Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Crisp Richard VIC   1000.00 1000.00   2000.00

Over 75 Men Overall Results

  Name League Team Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Budd Graham WA   1000.00 1000.00   2000.00

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Beech Samuel WA   4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 54.50 1000.00
2 Browne Matthew TAS   1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
(Tie break: 1.50/58/13.00)
53.50 1000.00
3 Beare Kurtis NSW   1.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
(Tie break: 2.00/58/12.00)
53.00 1000.00
4 Mckinnon Ethan NSW   1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 53.00 987.50
5 Robertson William VIC   3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00 49.00 975.00
6 Schultz Lachlan VIC   5.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 45.00 875.00
7 Baylis Bode SA   0.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 40.00 837.50
7 Mcnee Isaac QLD   2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 40.00 812.50
9 Mclean Will QLD   2.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/13.00 37.00 862.50
10 Veal Jake VIC   3.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/14.25 34.50 837.50
11 Jasper Nicholas VIC   1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25 34.00 787.50
12 Millikan Jake SA   2.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/14.25 25.00 725.00
13 Weckert Jake SA   4.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/18.25 19.50 700.00
14 Porritt Robert QLD   3.50/58/16.00 2.50/58/16.00 18.00 537.50

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Christie Lucy QLD   2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 3.00/55/13.00)
64.50 1015.62
2 Mcgrady Briana NSW   2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 3.00/55/14.25)
58.50 1000.00
3 Browne Shania TAS   2.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/13.00 52.00 984.38
3 O'Toole Carly NSW   2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 52.00 812.50
5 Dromey Jessica VIC   5.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 48.50 781.25
6 Schmidt Jessica SA   1.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25 47.00 859.38
7 Forsyth Ebony SA   2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 46.00 812.50
8 Eastley Montanna TAS   1.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 41.00 671.88
9 Land Nicola QLD   5.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25 38.00 734.38
10 Nowlan Leah NSW   3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 36.50 656.25
11 Griffiths Grace QLD   1.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 29.00 484.38
12 Taylor Lucinda VIC   0.50/55/14.25 1.50/49 26.00 765.62

Open Women Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Carroll Jacinta QLD   3.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00 56.50 1000.00
1 Griffiths Stephanie NSW   3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 56.50 987.95
3 Wooderson Casey QLD   2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 53.00 939.76
4 Miller Katelyn NSW   0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 50.50 915.66
4 Ryan Tara VIC   0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 50.50 915.66
6 Kalkbrenner Erin USA   5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 48.00 891.57
7 Collins Mel QLD   1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 38.00 746.99
8 Cavanagh Lisa WA   4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 36.50 783.13
9 Collicoat Anthea VIC   0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 34.00 734.94
10 Purcell Denni QLD   4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 32.50 686.75

Open Men Slalom Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Howley Joel QLD   3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
(Tie break: 2.00/58/10.25)
(Tie break: 3.00/58/10.75)
89.00 1212.77
2 Poland Joel GBR   1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 87.50 1191.49
3 Adams Nicholas VIC   4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
(Tie break: 2.00/58/10.25)
(Tie break: 2.50/58/10.75)
84.00 1191.49
4 Harber Harrison QLD   3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 68.00 1000.00
4 Ryan Thomas VIC   4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 68.00 978.72
6 Croft Angus QLD   3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 66.00 957.45
7 Jeude Craig QLD   0.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 64.50 978.72
8 Crisp Patrick VIC   3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25 61.00 968.09
9 Davis Archie ACT   3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 59.50 936.17
10 Weeks Sam QLD   3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/11.25 54.00 946.81
11 Adams William VIC   2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 53.00 819.15
12 Burgess Jarrah VIC   0.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 52.00 840.43
13 Nelson Cranfield Trent ACT   0.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 49.00 776.60
14 Wallent Joshua SA   0.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00 45.00 819.15

Under 21 Women Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Mcgrady Briana NSW   3410 3260 6670 1000.00
2 Browne Shania TAS   2990 3160 6150 926.69
3 Griffiths Grace QLD   2470 1830 4300 724.34
4 Ashcroft Riley NSW   1850 2310 4160 677.42
5 Schmidt Jessica SA   1830 1360 3190 536.66
6 Eastley Montanna TAS   1360 1490 2850 436.95
7 Nowlan Leah NSW   1370 780 2150 401.76

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Mckinnon Ethan NSW   4200 5920 10120 1000.00
2 Browne Matthew TAS   3600 2570 6170 608.11
3 Beare Kurtis NSW   2040 2170 4210 366.55

Disabled Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Sleep Jason VIC MP3 1140 1220 2360 1525.00
2 Kelly William VIC MP3 1000 1080 2080 1350.00
3 Wintle Scott QLD MP2 630 800 1430 1000.00
4 Sidman Belinda NSW MP4 490 490 980 612.50
5 Hills Jason NSW MP4 410 410 820 512.50

Open Women Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Carroll Jacinta QLD   7110 5140 12250 1000.00
2 Miller Katelyn NSW   4400 5610 10010 789.03
3 Wooderson Casey QLD   3680 3910 7590 549.93
4 Collicoat Anthea VIC   3050 3090 6140 434.60
5 Kalkbrenner Erin USA   3220 2190 5410 452.88
6 Griffiths Stephanie NSW   1990 2740 4730 385.37

Open Men Tricks Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Poland Joel GBR   8300 9630 17930 1066.45
2 Davis Archie ACT   8530 9030 17560 1000.00
3 Wallent Joshua SA   5730 5730 11460 634.55
4 Crisp Patrick VIC   4370 6230 10600 689.92
5 Harber Harrison QLD   3710 3020 6730 410.85
6 Mcdonald Jake QLD   1000 3970 4970 439.65

Disabled Jump Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Wintle Scott QLD MP2 18.7m 17.6m 36.3 1000.00
2 Hills Jason NSW MP4 12.8m 13.1m 25.9 521.37

Under 21 Women Jump Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Browne Shania TAS   34.2m 34.5m 68.7 1000.00
1 Mcgrady Briana NSW   34.4m 34.3m 68.7 994.29
3 Griffiths Grace QLD   22.8m 23.4m 46.2 365.71
4 Eastley Montanna TAS   18.3m 22.0m 40.3 285.71

Under 21 Men Jump Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Mckinnon Ethan NSW   55.1m 56.1m 111.2 1000.00
2 Browne Matthew TAS   51.5m 56.0m 107.5 996.78
3 Beare Kurtis NSW   45.2m 45.3m 90.5 652.73
4 Weckert Jake SA   39.4m 37.8m 77.2 463.02
5 Mclean Will QLD   37.3m 37.3m 74.6 395.50

Open Women Jump Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Carroll Jacinta QLD   55.1m 52.0m 107.1 1000.00
2 Miller Katelyn NSW   41.1m 42.0m 83.1 656.17
3 Kalkbrenner Erin USA   40.7m 41.7m 82.4 648.29
4 Griffiths Stephanie NSW   38.3m 39.3m 77.6 585.30
5 Wooderson Casey QLD   38.2m 38.8m 77.0 572.18
6 Collicoat Anthea VIC   29.4m 30.5m 59.9 354.33

Open Men Jump Results

  Name League Team Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Wallent Joshua SA   61.4m 62.1m 123.5 1000.00
2 Poland Joel GBR   57.2m 58.6m 115.8 905.66
3 Kalkbrenner Cole MO   56.9m 57.8m 114.7 884.10
4 Davis Archie ACT   54.7m 59.0m 113.7 916.44
5 Nelson Cranfield Trent ACT   52.5m 53.1m 105.6 757.41
6 Harber Harrison QLD   51.4m 52.7m 104.1 746.63
7 Crisp Patrick VIC   44.5m 46.6m 91.1 582.21

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved