International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2018 Mastercraft Australian Championships




Heritage Water Park Goondiwindi Qld


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Disabled Jump

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump
Under 21 Women Jump
Under 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)
Open Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Slalom B Final (pdf)
Open Men Slalom A final (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Women Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Women Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Women Tricks  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Over 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Over 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 70 Women Slalom  (pdf)

Over 70 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 70 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 70 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 75 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 75 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 75 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification

All results
2018 Mastercraft Australian Championships
Heritage Water Park Goondiwindi Qld - 29 Mar/2 Apr 2018

2018 Mastercraft Australian Championships - Starting list - Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2

2018 Mastercraft Australian Championships

Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2 Starting list - Trick/Jump - Saturday - Following

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/03/2018 - 2/04/2018
    Name League Team Round 1 Score
  1 Sherwood Kayde WA   640  
  2 Newman Jay VIC   800  
  3 Mcnee Caleb QLD   840  
  4 Butlin Lochie NSW   1080  
  5 Leake Jono VIC   1350  
  6 Saddington Jacob VIC   2020  
  7 Sciacca Liam QLD   2140  
  8 Ferguson Fletcher QLD   2220  
  9 Hailand Luke WA   2280  
  10 Moroney William VIC   2320  
  11 Kelly Levi NSW   3000  
  12 Mcgrady Benjamin NSW   3090  
  13 Mcgrady Regan NSW   3560  
  14 Cornale Lucas QLD   3950  
  15 O'Toole Joel NSW   4150  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved