International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Mevisto Austrian Open 2018




Wasserski Leistungszentrum Union Fischlham

Map of site
WLUF website
Webcam

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Jump

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Mevisto Austrian Open 2018
Wasserski Leistungszentrum Union Fischlham - 6/8 Jul 2018

Mevisto Austrian Open 2018 - Skiers list - All skiers

Mevisto Austrian Open 2018

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Ahammer Elena AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Ahammer Vincent AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Antoni Christian GER
GER
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Bauer Martin AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom   Jump 165  
Baueregger Norbert AUT
AUT
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Begovich Heinz AUT
AUT
 
65+ M 1943 Slalom      
Beran Tadeas CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom      
Böhler Claudia AUT
AUT
 
35+ F 1975 Slalom      
Crupi Emilia AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom      
Dobringer Daniel AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1968 Slalom   Jump 165  
Engel Rupert AUT
AUT
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Engelhardt Moritz AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom      
Engelhardt Volker AUT
AUT
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Erber Gerhard AUT
AUT
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Erber Maximilian AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom      
Feichtinger Manuela AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1987 Slalom      
Filaretov Damir UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Gerhofer Peter AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1987 Slalom      
Gruber Klaus AUT
AUT
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom      
Gubarenko Olga RUS
RUS
 
45+ F 1963 Slalom      
Hanusova Adela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom      
Hauswirth Fritz AUT
AUT
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Hinteregger Samuel AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Hruby Libor CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom   Jump 165  
Hrushko Alexandr UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Chornyy Ivan UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
65+ M 1950 Slalom      
Juvan Lilly AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Kalina Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom   Jump 165  
Köstenberger Claudio AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom   Jump 180  
Köttl Hermann AUT
AUT
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom      
Köttl Matthias AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom   Jump 165  
Krug Josefa AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Kuhn Dominic AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom Tricks    
Lang Michael GER
GER
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom      
Leu Lennart AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom      
Madritsch Hannah AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Maier Noah AUT
AUT
 
-12 M 2006 Slalom Tricks    
Maier Olivia AUT
AUT
 
45+ F 1971 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Maier Samuel AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 165  
Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Malinovskiy Georgiy RUS
RUS
 
-12 M 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Marek Petr CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom   Jump 165  
Mlynek Marek SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom Tricks Jump 165  
Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Postelnikov Yaroslav UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Pugstaller Robert AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
Rader Laura AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom      
Ryanzin Vladimir RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1975 Slalom   Jump 180  
Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 165  
Scherer Philipp GER
GER
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Schmidberger David AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Schmidberger Jonas AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom   Jump 165  
Schmidberger Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Schober Martin AUT
AUT
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom Tricks    
Schulze Frank AUT
AUT
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Starkova Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Steiner Lili AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 1996   Tricks Jump 165  
Swoboda Matthias AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom Tricks    
Urban Sebastian AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1995   Tricks    
Vesela Jitka CZE
CZE
 
35+ F 1980 Slalom      
Vesely Petr CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1982 Slalom      
Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Wienerroither Michael AUT
AUT
 
35+ M 1970 Slalom      
Wild Tim GER
GER
 
-12 M 2007 Slalom Tricks    
Wimmer Alexandra AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Wolfisberg Alois SUI
SUI
 
-12 M 2006 Slalom   Jump 150  
Wolfisberg Janni SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Wolfisberg Ladina SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 2008 Slalom Tricks    
Wolfisberg Tullio SUI
SUI
 
-12 M 2008 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved