International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Sesena's International Slalom




Sesena (Spain)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Sesena's International Slalom
Sesena (Spain) - 6/7 Oct 2018 2018

Sesena's International Slalom - Skiers list - All skiers

Sesena's International Slalom

List of skiers per categories All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Solé Inès BEL
BEL
 
-10 F 2008 Slalom      
Van Bergen Eva NED
NED
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom      
Verbaet Achille BEL
BEL
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom      
Beckers Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom      
Blancho Fabio ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom      
Sainz Borja ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom      
Simplicio Gonçalo POR
POR
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom      
Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom      
Verbaet Jeróme BEL
BEL
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom      
Bates Sophie GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom      
Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN
DEN
 
-21 F 1998 Slalom      
Wolfisberg Emma SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 2000 Slalom      
Damm Jorgensen Andreas DEN
DEN
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom      
De Ryck Arno BEL
BEL
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom      
Rico Medem Cesar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom      
Sainz Erik ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom      
Metcalfe Jaime NZL
NZL
 
Ope F 1984 Slalom      
Owel Sabrina NED
NED
 
Ope F 1987 Slalom      
Allais Carlo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom      
Hruby Libor CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom      
Rodrigues Francisco POR
POR
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom      
School Freek NED
NED
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom      
Simplicio Joao POR
POR
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom      
Jaquier Valerie SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 1974 Slalom      
Sole Laila BEL
BEL
 
35+ F 1978 Slalom      
Wehrens Madelon BEL
BEL
 
35+ F 1973 Slalom      
Jackson Lee GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1973 Slalom      
Morros Peyri Ivan ESP
ESP
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom      
Soares Joao POR
POR
 
35+ M 1978 Slalom      
Castaneda Ana ESP
ESP
 
45+ F 1968 Slalom      
Castaneda Marta ESP
ESP
 
45+ F 1970 Slalom      
De Ryck Peter BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Dokoupil Tom NED
NED
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Ferraro Andrea ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Kraakman Sven NED
NED
 
45+ M 1972 Slalom      
Marchiando Nicola ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Porcari Marco ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom      
Roque Pedro POR
POR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Schou Phillip DEN
DEN
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Schulze Frank AUT
AUT
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Solé Olivier BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Suarez Alvarez Nicolas ESP
ESP
 
45+ M 1972 Slalom      
Teixidor Dani ESP
ESP
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Moore Jane GBR
GBR
 
55+ F 1961 Slalom      
Blancho Dominique ESP
ESP
 
55+ M 1957 Slalom      
Clay Alex NED
NED
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom      
Gruebel Berndt GER
GER
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom      
Pizzocari Gerardo ITA
ITA
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom      
Puzynowski Piotr POL
POL
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved