International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Magic Cup




Grez-sur-Loing (Nemours)

SITE WEBSITE

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Magic Cup
Grez-sur-Loing (Nemours) - 2/3 Jun 2018

Magic Cup - Skiers list - All skiers

Magic Cup

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Ballot Gerard FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1956 Slalom s3      
Bates Sophie GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom s1      
Bittar Christian FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom s3      
Briquet Patrick FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1957 Slalom s2      
Cogne Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom s4      
Couchet Manon FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1998 Slalom s1      
Delacour Arnaud FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1985 Slalom s4      
Desfond Gregoire FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom s4      
Detry Céline BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 1988 Slalom s2      
Faverial Jerome FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom s2      
Ferraro Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom s3      
Fox Jean Pierre FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 1946 Slalom s3      
Gabriel Raoul FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1972 Slalom s2      
Gambut Jerome FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom s2      
Georgeon Stephane FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom s3      
Gilles Emma FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom s1      
Gilles Jean-Francois FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom s3      
Golay Eric FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1956 Slalom s3      
Hanouna Eli FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom s1      
Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom s4      
Hof Pierre NED
NED
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom s3      
Julsing Hugo NED
NED
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom s4      
Julsing Klaske NED
NED
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom s1      
Julsing Michelle NED
NED
 
45+ F 1970 Slalom s1      
Korsten Astrid NED
NED
 
45+ F 1967 Slalom s1      
Korsten Charlotte NED
NED
 
-12 F 2006 Slalom s1      
Korsten Dominique NED
NED
 
-10 F 2008 Slalom s1      
Korsten Matthijs NED
NED
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom s4      
Lanzani Christian FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 1949 Slalom s3      
Mathet Hubert SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom s3      
Mathet Karl SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom s4      
Metivier Eudes FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom s4      
Morel Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom s4      
Nguyen Nam FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom s2      
Nohra Nabil SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom s1      
Owel Bob NED
NED
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom s3      
Owel Sabrina NED
NED
 
Ope F 1987 Slalom s2      
Prot Sophie FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 1972 Slalom s1      
Rolvers Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 1998 Slalom s1      
Roque Pedro POR
POR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom s2      
School Freek NED
NED
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom s4      
Seguin Thierry FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom s2      
Van Bergen Ard NED
NED
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom s2      
Van Bergen Eva NED
NED
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom s1      
Van Bergen Sofie NED
NED
 
-12 F 2007 Slalom s1      
Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP
ESP
 
45+ M 1972 Slalom s2      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved