International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: BORDEAUX SLALOM CUP




Baurech


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
BORDEAUX SLALOM CUP
Baurech - 15/17 Jun 2018

BORDEAUX SLALOM CUP - Skiers list - All skiers

BORDEAUX SLALOM CUP

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Alves Luc FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom s3      
Angulo Ana Jose MEX
MEX
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom s4      
Angulo Joaquin. MEX
MEX
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom s4      
Area Dylan FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom s4      
Belmrah Kamil MAR
MAR
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom s1      
Botas Medem Sandra ESP
ESP
 
Ope F 1990 Slalom s4      
Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom s1      
Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 1952 Slalom s2      
Brunel Viviane FRA
FRA
 
55+ F 1959 Slalom s1      
Cassin William FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom s2      
Cecco Emmanuel FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1978 Slalom s2      
Cesinski Pierre SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 1972 Slalom s3      
Clemencon Guillaume FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom s2      
Delage Pascal FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom s2      
Delair William FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom s2      
Detry Céline BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 1988 Slalom s4      
Draux Philippe FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom s3      
Ducasse Pierre FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 1947 Slalom s1      
Duminil Frederic FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom s3      
Duverger Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-10 F 2008 Slalom s1      
Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom s1      
Faverial Jerome FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom s3      
Gambut Jerome FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom s2      
Georgeon Stephane FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom s2      
Georges Mattéo FRA
FRA
 
-10 M 2008 Slalom s1      
Georges Philippe FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom s2      
Grosset Janin Anna FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom s4      
Guyamier Patrick FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom s3      
Jamin Roland FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom s4      
Keusseoglou Aleco *MON
MON
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom s3      
Keusseoglou Alexis MON
MON
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom s4      
Lapique Benoit FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1982 Slalom s2      
Marois Sebastien FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1975 Slalom s3      
Miermont Lea FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom s4      
Morel Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom s4      
Paturel Alizée SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom s4      
Pradat Lola FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom s1      
Prot Sophie FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 1972 Slalom s1      
Reitberger Anton GER
GER
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom s2      
Reybier Philippe FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom s3      
Rocher Thierry FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1973 Slalom s3      
Rolvers Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 1998 Slalom s1      
Roul Bernard MON
MON
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom s2      
Sniter Mathilde FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom s1      
Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom s1      
Sourty Marc FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1985 Slalom s4      
Sportich Thierry MON
MON
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom s2      
Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom s4      
Teixidor Dani ESP
ESP
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom s3      
Teixidor Junior Dani ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom s1      
Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom s4      
Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP
ESP
 
45+ M 1972 Slalom s3      
Witczak Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom s4      
Wolfisberg Emma SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 2000 Slalom s4      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved