International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: CWWSC Multi Event




Church Wilne Water Sports Club

Club Website

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
CWWSC Multi Event
Church Wilne Water Sports Club - 21/22 Jul 2018 2018

CWWSC Multi Event - Skiers list - All skiers

CWWSC Multi Event

List of skiers per categories All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Douglas, Robbie GBR
GBR
 
-12 M 2006 Slalom      
Roberts, Lucy GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Fearn, Georgia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hazelwood, Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Fladborg Asher, June DEN
DEN
 
Ope F 1977 Slalom      
Jones, Sophie GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom      
Wooldridge, Emma GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1993 Slalom      
Asher, Thomas GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1980     Jump 180  
Brassington, Mathew GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1986 Slalom      
Critchley, Andrew GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1989     Jump 165  
Critchley, Jack GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1996     Jump 180  
Dennis, Seb GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Campbell, Felicity GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1964 Slalom      
Clark, Gail GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1963 Slalom   Jump 150  
Fardon, Allan GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Hornagold, Mike Jnr GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Rollingson, Gary GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom      
Singleton, Chris GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom   Jump 150  
Wooldridge, Simon GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Bazley, John GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Campbell, Ian GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom   Jump 150  
Hazelwood, Timothy GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Jones, Keith GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1957 Slalom      
Lillis, Stuart GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Ratledge, Craig GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom      
Wilkinson, Jonathon GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Cavana, Campbell GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1951 Slalom      
Philips, John GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1947 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved