International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: OWSC 3 Round Slalom and 3 Round Trick




OWSC


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks

Over 65 Ladies Slalom
Over 65 Ladies Tricks

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Tricks

All results (pdf)
OWSC 3 Round Slalom and 3 Round Trick
OWSC - 16/17 Jun 2018

OWSC 3 Round Slalom and 3 Round Trick - Skiers list - All skiers

OWSC 3 Round Slalom and 3 Round Trick

List of skiers per categories All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Gamski Stella *GBR
GBR
 
-12 F 2006 Slalom Tricks    
Deste Lilli *GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Lee Molly *GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks    
Whaling Amy *GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks    
Crossland Harrison *GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 2007 Slalom Tricks    
Scutt Emma *GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2003   Tricks    
Yorke-Davies Saba *GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks    
Bates Jonah *GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom      
Smyth Nick *GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom      
Bates Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom      
Carter Lucy *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom      
Nutt Katie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Dyson Harvey *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom      
Adam Julie FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1996        
Benjamin Eleanor *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1990 Slalom Tricks    
Bowden Peter GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1966 Slalom Tricks    
Earl James *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom Tricks    
Harrison Gavin *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom      
Poole Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom Tricks    
Schweigert Jurgen *GER
GER
 
Ope M 1979 Slalom      
James Peter *GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1979 Slalom      
Anwer Phedra *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1967 Slalom Tricks    
Stephenson Beverley *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1965 Slalom      
Bradley Anthony *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom      
Colverd Peter *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Cox Russell *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Geneste Xavier *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom Tricks    
Larkin Matthew *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Nutt David *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Scott-Ely Stuart *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Stephenson Jeremy *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Winter Hilary *GBR
GBR
 
55+ F 1961 Slalom      
Lukic Dusko *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Winter Martin *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Zehetmayr Simon *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom      
Thompson Juliet *GBR
GBR
 
65+ F 1947 Slalom Tricks    
Metcalf Jim *GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1951 Slalom Tricks    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved