International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Three Sisters Triple




Three Sisters Water Ski Club


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results


Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Jump

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Jump

Over 65 Ladies Slalom
Over 65 Ladies Tricks

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Tricks
Over 65 Men Jump
Over 65 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
Three Sisters Triple
Three Sisters Water Ski Club - 11/12 Aug 2018 2018

Three Sisters Triple - Skiers list - All skiers

Three Sisters Triple

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Bazley John *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom   Jump 150  
Brassington Mathew *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1986 Slalom      
Cavana Campbell *GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1951 Slalom      
Critchley Andrew *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1989     Jump 165  
Crowley Jenny *GBR
GBR
 
35+ F 1976 Slalom      
Davies Arron GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Fairhurst Mike *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Fardon Allan *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Fearn Georgia GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hammersley Paul *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1956 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Hazelwood Timothy *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom   Jump 150  
Hutchison Georgina *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Jackson Lee *GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1973 Slalom      
Jones Keith *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1957 Slalom      
Jones Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom Tricks    
Lee Molly GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Lillis Stuart *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Lochhead Kevin *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Mcbreeze Chris *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Metcalf Jim GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1951 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Philips John *GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1947 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Poole Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom   Jump 165  
Roberts Lucy GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Singleton Chris *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom   Jump 150  
Smith Steve *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Thompson Juliet *GBR
GBR
 
65+ F 1947 Slalom Tricks    
Whaling Amy GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Worship Carol *GBR
GBR
 
65+ F 1946 Slalom Tricks    
Young Harry *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom   Jump 165  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved