International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: British Open Nationals




Gosfield Lake


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

All results (pdf)
British Open Nationals
Gosfield Lake - 25/28 Jul 2018 2018

British Open Nationals - Skiers list - All skiers

British Open Nationals

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Anderson Caitlin *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom      
Bates Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1997 Slalom      
Benjamin Eleanor GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1990 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Carter Lucy *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1997 Slalom      
Colverd Jodie *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom      
Davies Arron GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Emmett Charlie *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom      
Fearn Georgia GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Foley-Brickley David *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom Tricks    
Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Heath Calum *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom      
Hunter Sam *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 2001 Slalom      
Hutchison Georgina *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Jones Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom Tricks    
Newsome Emily *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 2002 Slalom      
Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Poole Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom      
Roberts Lucy *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 2004   Tricks    
Scutt Emma GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Scutt Oli GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Turp Matilda *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 2003 Slalom      
Whaling Amy *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 2004   Tricks    
Wooldridge Anny *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1992 Slalom      
Wooldridge Emma *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1993 Slalom      
Yorke-Davies Saba GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved