International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: German-Team-Championships




Amberg

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom Final  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks Final  (pdf)
All skiers Jump Final  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 65 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Jump  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)
Overall Team classification Final (pdf)
Overall Team classification Preliminary (pdf)

All results (pdf)
German-Team-Championships
Amberg - 20/22 Jul 2018 2018

   Chief judge  Amanda Scherer  GER
GER
 
   Homologator  Guenter Kuhnt  GER
GER
 
   Assistant homologator  Joachim Strack  GER
GER
 
   Scorer  Iva Binder  CZE
CZE
 
   Judge  Amanda Scherer  GER
GER
 
   Judge  Giannina Bonneman  GER
GER
 
   Judge  Joachim Strack  GER
GER
 
   Judge  Petra Böpple-Filbig  GER
GER
 
   Judge  Nicole Leonhardt  GER
GER
 
   Judge  Rainer Karpelsberger  GER
GER
 
   Driver  Marion Koehler  GER
GER
 
   Driver  Kai Brockmann  GER
GER
 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved