International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Willi Benteler Pokal




WWC Mastholte e.V.

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 1
Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 1
Under 10 Girls Jump Round 1
Under 10 Girls Overall Round 1

Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1
Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 1
Under 10 Boys Jump Round 1
Under 10 Boys Overall Round 1

Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 1
Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 1
Under 12 Girls Jump Round 1
Under 12 Girls Overall Round 1

Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 1
Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 1
Under 12 Boys Jump Round 1
Under 12 Boys Overall Round 1

Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1
Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1
Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1
Under 14 Girls Overall Round 1

Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1
Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1
Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1
Under 14 Boys Overall Round 1

Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1
Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1
Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1
Under 17 Girls Overall Round 1

Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1
Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1
Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1
Under 17 Boys Overall Round 1

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 1
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Round 1
Under 21 Ladies Jump Round 1
Under 21 Ladies Overall Round 1

Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1
Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1
Under 21 Men Jump Round 1
Under 21 Men Overall Round 1

Open Ladies Slalom Round 1
Open Ladies Tricks Round 1
Open Ladies Jump Round 1
Open Ladies Overall Round 1

Open Men Slalom Round 1
Open Men Tricks Round 1
Open Men Jump Round 1
Open Men Overall Round 1

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 1
Over 35 Ladies Tricks Round 1
Over 35 Ladies Jump Round 1
Over 35 Ladies Overall Round 1

Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1
Over 35 Men Tricks Round 1
Over 35 Men Jump Round 1
Over 35 Men Overall Round 1

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Round 1
Over 45 Ladies Tricks Round 1
Over 45 Ladies Jump Round 1
Over 45 Ladies Overall Round 1

Over 45 Men Slalom Round 1
Over 45 Men Tricks Round 1
Over 45 Men Jump Round 1
Over 45 Men Overall Round 1

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Round 1
Over 55 Ladies Tricks Round 1
Over 55 Ladies Jump Round 1
Over 55 Ladies Overall Round 1

Over 55 Men Slalom Round 1
Over 55 Men Tricks Round 1
Over 55 Men Jump Round 1
Over 55 Men Overall Round 1

All results (pdf)
Willi Benteler Pokal
WWC Mastholte e.V. - 27/29 Jul 2018 2018

   Chief judge  Amanda Scherer  GER
GER
 
   Homologator  Joachim Strack  GER
GER
 
   Scorer  Leif Richter  GER
GER
 
   Judge  Angelika Runge  GER
GER
 
   Judge  Ulf Langrock  GER
GER
 
   Judge  Claudia Köckritz  GER
GER
 
   Judge  Rainer Kahl  GER
GER
 
   Chief driver  Marion Köhler  GER
GER
 
   Driver  Jochen Burow  GER
GER
 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved