International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: VERVERODA CUP 2018




VERVERODA BAY PORTO HELI


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Women Tricks

Men Tricks

Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Ladies Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
VERVERODA CUP 2018
VERVERODA BAY PORTO HELI - 19/20 May 2018

VERVERODA CUP 2018 - Skiers list - All skiers

VERVERODA CUP 2018

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Agaliotou Maria *GRE Ope F 1966 Slalom      
Anastasopoulou Alexia *GRE Ope F 1983 Slalom      
Antonatos Georgios *GRE -14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks    
Antonatou Kalliopi *GRE -14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Conti Marianna *GRE Ope F 1972 Slalom      
Dolas Pavlos *GRE 35+ M 1978 Slalom      
Dragic Srdjan *SRB Ope M 1983 Slalom      
Emmanouil Marianna *GRE -17 F 2002 Slalom      
Fekete Bruno *SRB 55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Frangistas Nikolaos *GRE 65+ M 1952 Slalom      
Frantzis Dimitris *GRE 35+ M 1974 Slalom      
Gabriel George Nicolas *GRE 65+ M 1952 Slalom      
Georgiou Andreas *CYP Ope M 1989 Slalom      
Gogola Wojciech *POL Ope M 1997 Slalom Tricks    
Hammersley Paul *GBR 55+ M 1956 Slalom Tricks    
Jovicic Marko *SRB Ope M 1998 Slalom      
Kampanis Andreas *GRE 55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Kokkinos Yannis *CYP Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Kousathana Pavlina *GRE -14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks    
Kousathana Stamatina *GRE -12 F 2006 Slalom Tricks    
Kousathanas Ioannis *GRE -10 M 2009 Slalom Tricks    
Kousathanas Lefteris *GRE 45+ M 1970 Slalom Tricks    
Kousathanas Thimios *GRE 35+ M 1981   Tricks    
Kyprios Filippos *GRE Ope M 1996 Slalom      
Kyprios Sotiris *GRE 55+ M 1957 Slalom      
Lekanidis Stefanos *GRE 55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Liapi Panagiota-Kyriaki *GRE -14 F 2005 Slalom      
Liapis Ilias *GRE -14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks    
Magafosi Sofia-Eleni *GRE -12 F 2006 Slalom Tricks    
Makris Nikolaos *GRE 45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Manoudakis Ipsilantis *GRE -12 M 2006 Slalom Tricks    
Nathanail Pavlos *GRE Ope M 2001 Slalom      
Panteli Savas *CYP 45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Papadakis Stefanos *GRE 45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Papoudi Michaela *GRE -17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks    
Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos *GRE Ope M 1995   Tricks    
Pontifix Athina *GRE -17 F 2001 Slalom      
Proimos Kostas *GRE 35+ M 1974 Slalom      
Schulze Frank *AUT 45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Serpieris Filippos *GRE -17 M 2003 Slalom Tricks    
Sfika Ioulia *GRE 55+ F 1960 Slalom      
Stravelakis Dimitris *GRE 35+ M 1977 Slalom      
Thanopoulos Pantelis *GRE 45+ M 1971 Slalom      
Tranos Karalis Spiridon *GRE 55+ M 1960 Slalom      
Tsaptsinos Ioannis *GRE -17 M 2001 Slalom      
Ventouris Malvina *GRE 55+ F 1958 Slalom      
Ventouris Stathis *GRE 55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Vourdachas George *GRE 45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Winter Hilary *GBR 55+ F 1961 Slalom      
Winter Martin *GBR 55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos *GRE 45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Zouki Daphne *GRE 55+ F 1954 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved