International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Canal Cup




Sylvia Lake Majosháza

Map of site
website

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Canal Cup
Sylvia Lake Majosháza - 15/16 Sep 2018

Canal Cup - Skiers list - All skiers

Canal Cup

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Albert Aron HUN
HUN
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom      
Alevras Manos GRE
GRE
 
-12 M 2006 Slalom      
Alevras Panagiotis GRE
GRE
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Alexander Robbie RSA
RSA
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Alexander Zane RSA
RSA
 
-10 M 2008 Slalom      
Begovich Heinz AUT
AUT
 
65+ M 1943 Slalom      
Beyrer Therese AUT
AUT
 
35+ F 1976 Slalom      
Cesinski Pierre SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 1972 Slalom      
Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom      
Conti Marianna GRE
GRE
 
45+ F 1972 Slalom      
Crupi Emilia AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom      
Dokoupil Tom NED
NED
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Dragic Srdjan SRB
SRB
 
Ope M 1983 Slalom      
Draux Philippe FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Engel Rupert AUT
AUT
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Engelhardt Moritz AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom      
Engelhardt Volker AUT
AUT
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Fekete Bruno SRB
SRB
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Foss Anders NOR
NOR
 
35+ M 1976 Slalom      
Foss Henrik NOR
NOR
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Halasz Lajos HUN
HUN
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Hallberg Niklas NOR
NOR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Herendic Max CRO
CRO
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom      
Hönigsberger Sebastian AUT
AUT
 
-12 M 2007 Slalom      
Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
65+ M 1950 Slalom      
Jovicic Marko SRB
SRB
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom      
Jurás Laszló HUN
HUN
 
35+ M 1973 Slalom      
Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL
POL
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom      
Kulcsar Balazs HUN
HUN
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
Kyprios Sotiris GRE
GRE
 
55+ M 1957 Slalom      
Masalskas Simonas LTU
LTU
 
35+ M 1978 Slalom      
Mistryukov Alexander RUS
RUS
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Mlynek Marek SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom      
Nemeth Bettina HUN
HUN
 
Ope F 1993 Slalom      
Nemeth Gabor HUN
HUN
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom      
Paulsen Thor Henning NOR
NOR
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Pocsi Sandor HUN
HUN
 
Ope M 1972 Slalom      
Presz Jan POL
POL
 
Ope M 1985 Slalom      
Puzynowski Piotr POL
POL
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom      
Runge Adrija LAT
LAT
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom      
Runge Megija LAT
LAT
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom      
Rungis Toms LAT
LAT
 
-12 M 2007 Slalom      
Sebok Zoltan Jr HUN
HUN
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
Spurina Liva LAT
LAT
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom      
Valentelis Vytautas LTU
LTU
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Varming Susanne NOR
NOR
 
55+ F 1960 Slalom      
Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom      
Yoo Samuel KOR
KOR
 
Ope M 1983 Slalom      
Zentai Laszlo HUN
HUN
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved