International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: KEJUARAAN NASIONAL 2017 KELOMPOK UMUR DAN OPEN




DANAU SUNTER


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump

All results
KEJUARAAN NASIONAL 2017 KELOMPOK UMUR DAN OPEN
DANAU SUNTER - 21/24 Feb 2018

Wednesday, 21. of February 2018

   3:30 PM  Under 14 Girls Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Trick Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Trick Preliminary    start list      master sheets       

Thursday, 22. of February 2018

   6:30 AM  Open Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Open Men Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Open Men Slalom Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Preliminary    start list          

Friday, 23. of February 2018

   6:30 AM  Open Ladies Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Open Men Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Open Men Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Slalom Final    start list          
   1:00 PM  Open Ladies Jump Preliminary    start list          
   Following  Open Men Jump Preliminary    start list          

Saturday, 24. of February 2018

   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Final    start list          
   6:30 AM  Under 14 Boys Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Final    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Open Men Jump Final    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved