International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Handel


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall Round 1  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall Round 1  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall Round 1  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall Round 1  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall Round 1  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall Round 1  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Overall Round 1  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall Round 1  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
NK leeftijdscategoriŽn
Handel - 14/15 Jul 2018 2018

NK leeftijdscategoriŽn - Individual classification - Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 1

NK leeftijdscategoriŽn

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14-7-2018 - 15-7-2018
  Name Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Maisa Verwey 35+ F 3,00/55/18.25   608,11
2 Karin Copini 35+ F 5,00/52   554,05
3 Astrid Korsten 35+ F 3,00/52
(Tie break: 2,00/52)
  527,03
4 Michelle Julsing 35+ F 3,00/52
(Tie break: 1,00/52)
  527,03
5 Belinda Boekee 35+ F 2,50/52   520,27

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved