International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Siap, Skarnes, Norway

Map of site
Webcast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 8 Boys D1 Slalom  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 65 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Jump  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Slåstad Open 2018
Siap, Skarnes, Norway - 23/24 Jun 2018

Slåstad Open 2018 - Skiers list - All skiers

Slåstad Open 2018

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR
NOR
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom   Jump 165  
Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom   Jump 165  
Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom   Jump 165  
Blomqvist Victor SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2007 Slalom   Jump 150  
Bordal Mikkel NOR
NOR
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Cederquist Leo SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom      
Cederquist Linnéa SWE
SWE
 
Ope F 1985 Slalom      
Cederquist Stellan SWE
SWE
 
35+ M 1979 Slalom      
Cederquist Ted SWE
SWE
 
-12 M 2006 Slalom      
Dale Espen NOR
NOR
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Danielsson Julia SWE
SWE
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom      
Elgesem Vang Eline NOR
NOR
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Elgesem Vang Lise NOR
NOR
 
45+ F 1969 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise NOR
NOR
 
-21 F 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Gjertsen Espen NOR
NOR
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom Tricks    
Granhus Thea Caroline NOR
NOR
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom      
Hallberg Niklas NOR
NOR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Huuse Hallvard NOR
NOR
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom      
Iuel Thalia DEN
DEN
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom      
Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom   Jump 165  
Johnsen Lasse NOR
NOR
 
65+ M 1952 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Knapkoien Trym Larssonn NOR
NOR
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom   Jump 150  
Knapkoien Tuva Larsdotter NOR
NOR
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom   Jump 150  
Kordt Agnar NOR
NOR
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom      
Larsson Cajsa SWE
SWE
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom      
Lilleberg Audun NOR
NOR
 
65+ M 1951 Slalom   Jump 150  
Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN
DEN
 
-21 M 2000   Tricks    
Rio Espen NOR
NOR
 
35+ M 1977 Slalom      
Sandberg Nicoline NOR
NOR
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom      
Simoes Francisco POR
POR
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Skaug Nicolai NOR
NOR
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Stalheim Kaja NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom   Jump 150  
Stalheim Marius V. NOR
NOR
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom   Jump 150  
Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Svaboe Alexander NOR
NOR
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom      
Täfvander Jane SWE
SWE
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom Tricks    
Tafvander Jennifer SWE
SWE
 
Ope F 1993 Slalom Tricks    
Terner Casper SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom      
Våltorp Lars Ola NOR
NOR
 
Ope M 1983 Slalom      
Varming Susanne NOR
NOR
 
55+ F 1960 Slalom      
Venedik Stian NOR
NOR
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom      
Waldefeldt Karl SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom   Jump 150  
Westlund Charlie SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom   Jump 165  
Westlund Elliot SWE
SWE
 
-12 M 2006 Slalom   Jump 150  
Wigdel Petter NOR
NOR
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom   Jump 150  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved