International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: NM 2018 Aldersbestemt




Siap, Skarnes, Norway


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 65 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 65 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
NM 2018 Aldersbestemt
Siap, Skarnes, Norway - 3/4 Aug 2018

Friday, 3. of August 2018

   08:30  Lagledermøte i dommertårnet    start list   (pdf)       
   09:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Ladies Slalom Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Men Slalom Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Ladies Slalom Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Men Slalom Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 65 Men Slalom Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 35 Men Tricks Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 45 Ladies Tricks Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 45 Men Tricks Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 55 Ladies Tricks Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 55 Men Tricks Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 65 Men Tricks Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 65 Men Jump Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Men Jump Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Ladies Jump Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Men Jump Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Jump Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Jump Kvalifisering    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Finale    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Finale    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Finale    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Finale    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Finale    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Finale    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 35 Men Tricks Finale    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 45 Ladies Tricks Finale    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 45 Men Tricks Finale    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 55 Ladies Tricks Finale    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 55 Men Tricks Finale    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 65 Men Tricks Finale    start list   (pdf)          

Saturday, 4. of August 2018

   08:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Finale    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Finale    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Finale    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Finale    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Finale    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Finale    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Finale    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Finale    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Ladies Slalom Finale    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Men Slalom Finale    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Ladies Slalom Finale    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Men Slalom Finale    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 65 Men Slalom Finale    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Finale    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Finale    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Finale    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Finale    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 65 Men Jump Finale    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Men Jump Finale    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Ladies Jump Finale    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Men Jump Finale    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Jump Finale    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Finale    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Jump Finale    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Premieutdeling aldersbestemte klasser    start list   (pdf)          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved