International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: NM 2018 Open




Siap, Skarnes, Norway


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
NM 2018 Open
Siap, Skarnes, Norway - 4/5 Aug 2018 2018

NM 2018 Open - Skiers list - All skiers

NM 2018 Open

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Club   Categ.          
Aal Cato A&B
NOR
 
Ope M 1959 Slalom      
Bach Barth Ragnvald ENE
NOR
 
Ope M 1973 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Baksås Terje KVE
NOR
 
Ope M 1975   Tricks    
Bjornoe Ole-Johan KVE
NOR
 
Ope M 1974 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Bordal Mikkel ULL
NOR
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Dale Espen STA
NOR
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Elgesem Vang Eline KVE
NOR
 
Ope F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Elgesem Vang Lise KVE
NOR
 
Ope F 1969 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise KVE
NOR
 
Ope F 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Finstad Hanne Lotte SLA
NOR
 
Ope F 1959   Tricks    
Foss Henrik ASKER&BÆRUM
NOR
 
Ope M 1965 Slalom      
Gjertsen Espen ENE
NOR
 
Ope M 1958 Slalom Tricks    
Granhus Thea Caroline ULL
NOR
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom Tricks    
Gregersen Morten ENE
NOR
 
Ope M 1970 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hjelle Erik Sheer ENE
NOR
 
Ope M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Huuse Hallvard ULL
NOR
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom      
Jeistad Runar MOV
NOR
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Knapkoien Tuva Larsdotter MOV
NOR
 
Ope F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Lilleberg Audun SVO
NOR
 
Ope M 1951 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ludviksen Espen MOE
NOR
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom      
Moss-Lundemo Even SLA
NOR
 
Ope M 1994   Tricks    
Paulsen Thor Henning A&B
NOR
 
Ope M 1959 Slalom Tricks    
Rio Espen STA
NOR
 
Ope M 1977 Slalom Tricks    
Sandberg Nicoline ULL
NOR
 
Ope F 2003 Slalom      
Skaug Nicolai ENE
NOR
 
Ope M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Stalheim Marius V. SLA
NOR
 
Ope M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Stalheim Sondre SLA
NOR
 
Ope M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Svaboe Alexander STA
NOR
 
Ope M 2001 Slalom Tricks    
Varming Susanne STA
NOR
 
Ope F 1960 Slalom      
Venedik Stian ULL
NOR
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom      
Viker Veline LIL
NOR
 
Ope F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Viker Vemund LIL
NOR
 
Ope M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Våltorp Lars Ola SLA
NOR
 
Ope M 1983 Slalom Tricks    
Wiese Morten A&B
NOR
 
Ope M 1964 Slalom      
Wigdel Petter LIL
NOR
 
Ope M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved