International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Dr. Oetker Slalom Cup




Mjærvann

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Ladies Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Ladies Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Dr. Oetker Slalom Cup
Mjærvann - 28 Jul 2018 2018

Dr. Oetker Slalom Cup - Skiers list - All skiers

Dr. Oetker Slalom Cup

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Club Categ.          
Dale Espen NOR
NOR
 
STA Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Elgesem Vang Eline NOR
NOR
 
KVE -17 F 2003 Slalom      
Elgesem Vang Lise NOR
NOR
 
KVE 45+ F 1969 Slalom      
Elliasen Sivert NOR
NOR
 
SLA -12 M 2007 Slalom      
Gjertsen Espen NOR
NOR
 
ENE 55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Gregersen Morten NOR
NOR
 
ENE 45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Hjelle Erik Sheer NOR
NOR
 
ENE -17 M 2003 Slalom      
Huuse Hallvard NOR
NOR
 
ULL -21 M 2000 Slalom      
Håp Hast Elvine NOR
NOR
 
ENE -14 F 2004 Slalom      
Jeistad Runar NOR
NOR
 
MOV Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Knapkoien Trym Larssonn NOR
NOR
 
MOV -14 M 2004 Slalom      
Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter NOR
NOR
 
MOV -17 F 2002 Slalom      
Kvalheim Larsen Magnus NOR
NOR
 
LIL -14 M 2004 Slalom      
Lilleberg Audun NOR
NOR
 
SVO 65+ M 1951 Slalom      
Nyborg Malin NOR
NOR
 
ENE -12 F 2006 Slalom      
Sandberg Nicoline NOR
NOR
 
ULL -17 F 2003 Slalom      
Skaug Nicolai NOR
NOR
 
ENE -17 M 2003 Slalom      
Stalheim Kaja NOR
NOR
 
SLA -14 F 2005 Slalom      
Stalheim Marius V. NOR
NOR
 
SLA -17 M 2001 Slalom      
Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
SLA -17 M 2003 Slalom      
Stokke Nora NOR
NOR
 
SKIEN -14 F 2005 Slalom      
Stokke Trym NOR
NOR
 
SKIEN -17 M 2003 Slalom      
Varming Susanne NOR
NOR
 
STA 55+ F 1960 Slalom      
Venedik Stian NOR
NOR
 
ULL -21 M 2000 Slalom      
Viker Veline NOR
NOR
 
LIL -21 F 2000 Slalom      
Viker Vemund NOR
NOR
 
LIL -17 M 2002 Slalom      
Wigdel Petter NOR
NOR
 
LIL -17 M 2002 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved