International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Vega Open 2018




Vega Waterski Club, Moscow Region

Map of site
Competition Bulletin

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Vega Open 2018
Vega Waterski Club, Moscow Region - 13/15 Jul 2018

Vega Open 2018 - Skiers list - All skiers

Vega Open 2018

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Arefiev Egor RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1999     Jump 165  
Arinushkin Danila RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks    
Bakach Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Chornyy Ivan UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Churakov Danila RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 2001   Tricks    
Churakova Tatiana RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1972   Tricks    
Dobzhevich Elizaveta RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Emersons Filips LAT
LAT
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom      
Ezerov Evgeny RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks    
Filaretov Damir UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Filipenko Alexey RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 2003   Tricks    
Filipenko Artem RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2006   Tricks    
Groznova Olga RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Gubarenko Olga RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1963 Slalom      
Ivanov Georgy RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks    
Ivashneva Victoria RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 2000   Tricks    
Kamyshenko Sergey RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1987 Slalom      
Khvostov Semen RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 2003     Jump 150  
Komarova Ksenia RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1982 Slalom      
Korovkin Artem RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2005     Jump 150  
Kozhevnikov Ruslan RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2004   Tricks    
Lipatov Sergey RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1999   Tricks    
Lyakhov Roman RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1978 Slalom      
Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Malinovskii Nikita BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Markizov Arseniy RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom      
Martynov Denis RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2004   Tricks    
Mazurkevich Vasiliy BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Merkulava Alisa BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 2007 Slalom Tricks    
Mihailov Efim RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 2003   Tricks    
Mitrohina Lidia RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Mitrokhin Rostislav RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2008   Tricks    
Motov Andrei RUS
RUS
 
35+ M 1972 Slalom      
Motov Victor RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom      
Muntian Sergei RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 2002     Jump 150  
Nikolaev Egor RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2007   Tricks    
Nikolaeva Anna RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom      
Nosachev Evgeny RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1997   Tricks    
Novikova Maria RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Palchits Tatiana RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1998   Tricks    
Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Petrenko Stefan BLR
BLR
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom      
Politova Varvara RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 2002   Tricks    
Renard-Koktish Anna RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1992 Slalom      
Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Savina Polina RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Sheleshnev Dmitriy RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Sheleshnev Timofey RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2005   Tricks    
Sidorenko Alexander RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom      
Stepantsova Anastasia RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom   Jump 150  
Sukhotin Dmitry RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom      
Timofeeva Julia RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 2001   Tricks    
Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Trukova Anna RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1990 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Tsarikaev Yuriy RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Udovichenko Julia RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 2001     Jump 150  
Vinokurova Eva RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks    
Vlasov Sviatoslav RUS
RUS
 
35+ M 1967 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Vorona Maria RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom      
Yuranova Mariya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 2008 Slalom Tricks    
Zhirkov Ivan RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks    
Zhitlovski Mikhail RUS
RUS
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Zhokhova Irina RUS
RUS
 
35+ F 1982 Slalom      
Zhukovskiy Sergey RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2004   Tricks    
Zubkov Maxim RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved