International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Waterski Promo SNG




SNG, Genève


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks

Under 10 Girls Tricks

Under 10 Slalom

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks

Under 21 Ladies Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Overall Team classification
Waterski Promo SNG
SNG, Genève - 10 Jun 2018

Waterski Promo SNG - Individual classification - all results

Waterski Promo SNG

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 10.06.2018 - 10.06.2018
  Name Team   Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 GROBET Pernelle Violet
SUI
 
Ope F 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25     936.71
2 COGNE Tancredi Bleu nuit
SUI
 
-17 M 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/14.25     883.72
3 ORMOND Richard Bleu roi
SUI
 
45+ M 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/14.25     780.65
4 NOHRA Nabil Turquoise
SUI
 
-14 M 5.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25     779.41
5 WOLFISBERG Janni Bleu roi
SUI
 
-14 M 3.50/37 0.50/55/14.25     713.24
6 MATHET Karl Bleu roi
SUI
 
-17 M 5.00/58/18.25 3.00/55/18.25     624.58
7 WOLFISBERG Emma Rose
SUI
 
-21 F 5.00/34 4.00/55/16.00     702.70
8 THORENS Camille Bleu nuit
SUI
 
Ope F 5.00/55/18.25       594.94
9 D'ORLANDO Fabrice Turquoise
SUI
 
45+ M 4.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25     522.58
10 GAUTIER Guillaume Rose
SUI
 
35+ M 1.50/37 3.00/55/18.25     469.88
11 CLASSEN Tanguy Rose
SUI
 
-17 M 0.50/37 1.50/55/18.25     498.34
12 PIALOUX Marc-Olivier Turquoise
SUI
 
Ope M 5.00/37 0.00/55/18.25     413.79
13 GUNN François Bleu nuit
SUI
 
45+ M 5.50/37 5.00/52     451.61
14 MCDONNEL Simone Bleu roi
SUI
 
45+ F 0.00/34 3.50/52     681.03
15 BARENNE Sophie Violet
SUI
 
35+ F 2.00/52 3.00/52     534.25
16 OLIVET Christian Violet
SUI
 
55+ M 5.00/37 2.50/52     485.07
17 AMGWERD Mathieu Violet
SUI
 
35+ M 2.00/52 2.00/52     385.54
18 WOLFISBERG Alois Rose
SUI
 
-12 M 3.00/25 1.25/52     600.81
19 KRAMPF Régis Bleu nuit
SUI
 
35+ M 3.00/37 1.50/49     307.23
20 WOLFISBERG Ladina Turquoise
SUI
 
-12 F 1.00/40 0.50/25     219.41
21 CLASSEN Christian Bleu roi
SUI
 
45+ M 3.00/37 5.00/37     64.52
22 DUPANLOUP Salma Violet
SUI
 
-12 F 0.00/37 1.50/25     101.27
23 WOLFISBERG Kirsi Turquoise
SUI
 
-17 F 3.50/34       47.30
24 THORENS Elise Rose
SUI
 
-10 F 2.50/22        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved