International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Mariestad


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
Svenska Mästerskapen
Mariestad - 28/29 Jul 2018 2018

Svenska Mästerskapen - Skiers list - All skiers

Svenska Mästerskapen

Alphabetic list All skiers

Bib Name Club          
(1) Aderum, Tobias Vänersborg   Slalom s2      
(2) Anderberg, Natasha Nora   Slalom s1 Tricks    
(9) Blomqvist, Felix Nora   Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(34) Bogne, Jakob Nyköping   Slalom s1 Tricks s2 Jump 165 Overall
(45) Brådhe, Odd Nyköping     Tricks s1    
(46) Cederquist, Linnéa Nyköping   Slalom s1 Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(53) Cederquist, Stellan Nyköping   Slalom s2      
(54) Claesson, Mikael Mariestad   Slalom s2      
(55) Gravander, Daniel Nyköping   Slalom s1 Tricks s2 Jump 150 Overall
(57) Grekula, Johanna Bollebygd   Slalom s2 Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(58) Gustavsson, Sandra Karlstad   Slalom s1 Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(69) Huss, Henrik Karlstad   Slalom s2      
(71) Härdmark, Cecilia Göteborg   Slalom s1      
(74) Jansson, Max *Kinglan   Slalom s2      
(75) Jansson, Sofia *Arvika   Slalom s2      
(77) Johansson, Noa Vittsjö   Slalom s2      
(78) Jonsson, Emma Karlstad   Slalom s2 Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(81) Jonsson, Magnus Karlstad   Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump 150 Overall
(80) Lahti Bonté, Ann Karlstad   Slalom s2      
(68) Linden, Lasse Vittsjö   Slalom s1      
(67) Lithner, Erik Karlstad   Slalom s1 Tricks s2 Jump 165 Overall
(66) Ljungström, Mikael Mariestad   Slalom s2      
(82) Lund, Stefan *Alingsås   Slalom s2      
(62) Nordenhed, Alice Linköping   Slalom s1      
(61) Nyman, Rebecca Göteborg   Slalom s2      
(48) Ohlsson, Linus Göteborg   Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump 150 Overall
(47) Rosén, David Linköping   Slalom s2      
(44) Rudhag, Dan Göteborg   Slalom s1 Tricks s2 Jump 150 Overall
(42) Skande, Ulf *Trekanten   Slalom s2 Tricks s2    
(41) Svensson, Cornelia Bollebygd   Slalom s2 Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(29) Tafvander, Jennifer Övik   Slalom s1 Tricks    
(25) Thyr, Johan Göteborg   Slalom s1      
(39) Täfvander, Jane Övik   Slalom s1 Tricks    
(19) Uggla, Marcus Karlstad     Tricks s2    
(85) Waldefeldt, Karl Vänersborg   Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump 165 Overall
(15) Westlund, Charlie *Gävle   Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump 165 Overall
(59) Öhman, Jenny Mariestad     Tricks    
(52) Öhman, Patrik Mariestad   Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump 165 Overall
(50) Österlund, Vilgot Nyköping   Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump 165 Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved