International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 SINGHA IWWF ASIAN WATERSKI & WAKESPORT CHAMPIONSHIPS




TE Wake N Ski, Pathum Thani Thailand

2019 SINGHA IWWF ASIAN WATERSKI AND WAKESPORTS CHAMPIONSHIPS

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Junior Girls Slalom (pdf)
Junior Girls Trick (pdf)
Junior Girls Jump (pdf)
Junior Girls Overall (pdf)

Junior Boys Slalom (pdf)
Junior Boys Trick (pdf)
Junior Boys Jump (pdf)
Junior Boys Overall (pdf)

Open Women Slalom (pdf)
Open Women Trick (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)
Open Women Overall (pdf)

Open Men Slalom (pdf)
Open Men Trick (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall (pdf)

Masters Women Slalom (pdf)
Masters Women Trick (pdf)
Masters Women Jump (pdf)
Masters Women Overall (pdf)

Masters Men Slalom (pdf)
Masters Men Trick (pdf)
Masters Men Jump (pdf)
Masters Men Overall (pdf)

Overall Masters Team Classification (pdf)
Max Kirwan Tournament Team Overall Shield (pdf)
Overall Open Team Classification (pdf)
Overall Junior Team Classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2019 SINGHA IWWF ASIAN WATERSKI & WAKESPORT CHAMPIONSHIPS
TE Wake N Ski, Pathum Thani Thailand - 23/29 Sep 2019

2019 SINGHA IWWF ASIAN WATERSKI & WAKESPORT CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual classification - Open Men Slalom

2019 SINGHA IWWF ASIAN WATERSKI & WAKESPORT CHAMPIONSHIPS

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 9/23/2019 - 9/29/2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1 (92) Tae Ho CHANG KOR
KOR
 
Ope M 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 1000.00 1000.00
2 (106) Hyuncheol YU *KOR
KOR
 
Ope M 0.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 914.89  
3 (100) Yoon Ho KIM KOR
KOR
 
Ope M 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 861.70 861.70
4 (60) Amirhossein MAHIGIR IRI
IRI
 
Ope M 3.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00   808.51
5 (47) Guruh Dwi SAMUDRA INA
INA
 
Ope M 2.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00   797.87
6 (90) Kohei YAMAGUCHI JPN
JPN
 
Ope M 3.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25 595.74 595.74
7 (79) Yusuke NOZAWA JPN
JPN
 
Ope M 1.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25   585.11
8 (104) Juhyung PARK KOR
KOR
 
Ope M 5.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25 744.68 744.68
9 (120) Nattawut HAPHOLDEE THA
THA
 
Ope M 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25   691.49
10 (49) M. Agung SULAKSONO INA
INA
 
Ope M 0.50/58/14.25 5.50/58/16.00 521.28 521.28
11 (41) Rangga MAULANA *INA
INA
 
Ope M 0.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/18.25    
12 (77) Daigo NAKAMURA JPN
JPN
 
Ope M 4.50/58/14.25   606.38 606.38
13 (143) Khaled Boom Boom SUBAA UAE
UAE
 
Ope M 1.50/58/16.00     414.89
14 (129) Noppawut PANEESONG THA
THA
 
Ope M 4.00/52     85.11
15 (142) Abdulla ALQASEMI UAE
UAE
 
Ope M 0.50/52     10.64
16 (34) Arvind ARVIND IND
IND
 
Ope M 0.00/52      
16 (40) Denish KUMAR IND
IND
 
Ope M 0.00/52      
16 (46) Praveen Singh RAWAT IND
IND
 
Ope M 0.00/52      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved