International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Steyregg, Salmsee OÖ-Leistungszentrum

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 12 Boys D1 Slalom Round 1 GUEST
Under 12 Boys D1 Tricks Round 1 GUEST
Under 12 Boys D1 Jump Round 1 GUEST

Under 14 Girls D1 Slalom Round 1 GUEST
Under 14 Girls D1 Tricks Round 1 GUEST
Under 14 Girls D1 Jump Round 1 GUEST

Under 14 Boys D1 Slalom Round 1 GUEST

Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1
Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1
Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1
Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1
Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls D1 Slalom Round 1 GUEST

Under 17 Boys D1 Slalom Round 1 GUEST
Under 17 Boys D1 Jump Round 1 GUEST

Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1
Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1
Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1
Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1
Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies D1 Slalom Round 1 GUEST
Under 21 Ladies D1 Jump Round 1 GUEST

Under 21 Men D1 Slalom Round 1 GUEST
Under 21 Men D1 Jump Round 1 GUEST

Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1
Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1
Under 21 Men Jump Round 1
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Open Ladies D1 Slalom Round 1 GUEST

Open Ladies Slalom Round 1
Open Ladies Tricks Round 1
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom Round 1
Open Men Tricks Round 1
Under 21 Men Jump Round 1
Open Men Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom Round 1

Over 55 Men Slalom Round 1

Over 65 Men Slalom Round 1

All results (pdf)
OBERÖSTERREICHISCHE LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT
Steyregg, Salmsee OÖ-Leistungszentrum - 21 Jul 2019

OBERÖSTERREICHISCHE LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT - Individual classification - Under 17 Boys D1 Slalom Round 1 GUEST

OBERÖSTERREICHISCHE LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT

Under 17 Boys D1 Slalom Round 1 GUEST Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Leu Lennart IWWC
AUT
 
-17 M 3,00/58/11.25   824,18
2 Engelhardt Moritz NOWA
AUT
 
-17 M 1,00/58/11.25   802,20
3 Hinteregger Samuel POER
AUT
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00   758,24
4 Fabio Karl HAW
GER
 
-17 M 2,50/58/16.00   554,95
5 Klimisch Thomas SEEB
AUT
 
-17 M 2,50/55/18.25   423,08

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved