International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Nikolai Genov Memorial 2019




Luchovo Lake, Novopolotsk

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Nikolai Genov Memorial 2019
Luchovo Lake, Novopolotsk - 7/9 Jun 2019

Nikolai Genov Memorial 2019 - Individual classification - Under 14 Girls Tricks

Nikolai Genov Memorial 2019

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07/06/2019 - 09/06/2019
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 5340 6120   1000.00
2 Kozelskaya Mariya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 4160 5440   888.89
3 Gerashchenko Maria UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 2530 1400   413.40
4 Pylypenko Olha UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 2280 2130   372.55
5 Popova Mariya UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 1650 2050   334.97
6 Yuranova Mariya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 1870 1310   305.56
7 Dryha Emiliia UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 1150 1000   187.91
8 Kyrpa Varvara UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 600 910   148.69
9 Paharenko Milana BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 900 860   147.06
10 Kozelskaya Nadzezhda BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 210 380   62.09

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved