International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: International German Open 2019




Feldberg


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Tricks  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
International German Open 2019
Feldberg - 9/11 Aug 2019 2019

International German Open 2019 - Skiers list - All skiers

International German Open 2019

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Abrahamsen Gert DEN
DEN
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Astner Felix GER
GER
 
-21 M 2001 Slalom      
Astner Felix GER
GER
 
Ope M 2001 Slalom      
Beier Til GER
GER
 
-12 M 2007   Tricks    
Beier Tim GER
GER
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Beier Tim GER
GER
 
Ope M 2003 Slalom      
Brummel Doris GER
GER
 
45+ F 1964 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Brummel Doris GER
GER
 
Ope F 1964 Slalom      
Brummel Lara GER
GER
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Brummel Lara GER
GER
 
Ope F 2003 Slalom   Jump 150  
Brummer Holger GER
GER
 
45+ M 1971 Slalom Tricks    
Brummer Holger GER
GER
 
Ope M 1971 Slalom      
Bucksch Jan GER
GER
 
Ope M 1971 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Bucksch Jan GER
GER
 
45+ M 1971 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Dörner Pascal GER
GER
 
Ope M 1991     Jump 165  
Doss Ella GER
GER
 
-10 F 2009 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Doss Irma GER
GER
 
-10 F 2009 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
GeißLer Claudia GER
GER
 
45+ F 1966 Slalom      
Grewling Anthony GER
GER
 
Ope M 1997     Jump 150  
Hanig Lorenzo GER
GER
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom      
Hanig Lorenzo GER
GER
 
Ope M 2002 Slalom      
Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-12 F 2008 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Metz-Sievert Lea Rebecca GER
GER
 
-21 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Pedersen Ib Trier DEN
DEN
 
65+ M 1948 Slalom Tricks    
Peisker Armin GER
GER
 
55+ M 1963 Slalom Tricks    
Peisker Tobias GER
GER
 
-17 M 2004 Slalom      
Peisker Tobias GER
GER
 
Ope M 2004 Slalom      
Pohl Hannes GER
GER
 
-21 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Presz Jan POL
POL
 
Ope M 1985 Slalom      
Sattler Ferdinand GER
GER
 
-10 M 2009 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Schipner Toralph GER
GER
 
45+ M 1964   Tricks Jump 165  
Scholz Nele GER
GER
 
-14 F 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Scholz Nele GER
GER
 
Ope F 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Schütze Olaf GER
GER
 
35+ M 1976   Tricks    
Skorzus Mathilda GER
GER
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks    
Söcknik Lillie GER
GER
 
-12 F 2007 Slalom Tricks    
Söcknik Theo GER
GER
 
-17 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ullrich Leonie GER
GER
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks    
Vitense Isabell GER
GER
 
-12 F 2008   Tricks    
Vitense Josefine GER
GER
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Wodsedalek Rico GER
GER
 
35+ M 1976     Jump 150  
Wolf Wilhelm GER
GER
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Wolf Wilhelm GER
GER
 
Ope M 2003 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved