International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Aussie Kiwi 2020




Lake Crichton


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Tricks
Under 21 Women Jump
Under 21 Women Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall
Under 21
Under 14
Under 17
Aussie Kiwi 2020
Lake Crichton - 6/9 Feb 2020

Thursday, 6. of February 2020

   8:00 a.m.  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   8:30 a.m.  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   9:36 a.m.  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   10:45 a.m.  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1    start list          
   11:25 a.m.  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1    start list          
   12:25 p.m.  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1    start list          
   12:58 p.m.  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1    start list          
   1:51 p.m.  Under 21 Women Jump Round 1    start list          
   2:24 p.m.  Under 21 Men Jump Round 1    start list          
   4:15 p.m.  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             

Friday, 7. of February 2020

   8:00 a.m.  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 1    start list          
   8:42 a.m.  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   9:18 a.m.  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   10:45 a.m.  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 1    start list             
   11:20 a.m.  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   1:15 p.m.  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   1:45 p.m.  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list             
   2:35 p.m.  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   3:30 p.m.  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   3:55 p.m.  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2    start list          
   4:59 p.m.  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2    start list          

Saturday, 8. of February 2020

   8:00 a.m.  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 2    start list          
   8:42 a.m.  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   9:36 a.m.  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   2:00 p.m.  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list             
   2:25 p.m.  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list             
   2:45 p.m.  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2    start list          
   3:33 p.m.  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2    start list          
   4:45 p.m.  Under 21 Women Jump Round 2              
   5:25 p.m.  Under 21 Men Jump Round 2              

Sunday, 9. of February 2020

   8:00 a.m.  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2              
   8:36 a.m.  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2              
   9:06 a.m.  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2              
   10:30 a.m.  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list             
   11:00 a.m.  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 2    start list             
   11:35 a.m.  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 2    start list             

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved